Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 10 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation7088
2.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRussian Federation6581
3.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation6075
4.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation5569
5.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation5366
6.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation5062
7.Stanislav Sergeev - Amalia BaroyanArmenia4556
8.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation4354
9.Mikhail Koptev - Daria ZakharovaRussian Federation4151
10.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland3949
11.Pavel Shishov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation3544
12.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation3038
13.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation2025
13.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation2025
15.Yan Diordiev - Olga ShestakovaRussian Federation2025
15.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation2025
17.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation2025
18.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation2025
19.Dmitry Karabanov - Daria EmelianovaRussian Federation2025
20.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation2025
21.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation2025
22.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation2025
23.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus2025
24.Ivan Shnygin - Maria ZvezdovaRussian Federation2025
25.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation1519
26.Dmitry Kapusta - Maria SavushkinaRussian Federation1519
27.Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation1519
28.Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia GaninaRussian Federation1519
29.Artem Gusev - Anna DragomanRussian Federation1519
30.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation1519
30.Rodion Fomin - Daria BelovaRussian Federation1519
32.Anatoly Lisiansky - Elizaveta KleymenovaRussian Federation1519
32.Beka Belkania - Ksenia SkuratovaRussian Federation1519
34.Yaroslav Brialin - Elizaveta KuzminovaRussian Federation1519
35.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation1519
36.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation1519
37.Andrey Magdisiuk - Ekaterina KnyshovaRussian Federation1215
37.Alexandr Skvortsov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation1215
39.Valery Baryshnikov - Valentina RaskinaRussian Federation1215
40.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation1215
41.Andrey Romanovsky - Irina PolovikovaRussian Federation1215
42.Bulat Makarov - Anna GavrinaRussian Federation1215
43.Andrey Bubnov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation1215
44.Anton Shtabnov - Olga SemenovaRussian Federation1215
45.Mikhail Averin - Victoria KhamuevaRussian Federation1215
46.Semen Zaslavsky - Maria BugrimovaRussian Federation1215
47.Alexey Stiazhkin - Julia KrotRussian Federation1215
47.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRussian Federation1215
49.Ilya Egerev - Anastasia VladimirovaRussian Federation56
49.Artem Shepelev - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation56
51.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation56
52.Andrey Larionov - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation56
52.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation56
54.Gleb Sysoev - Anastasia ViniychukRussian Federation56
54.Ivan Kulygin - Anastasia BalandinaRussian Federation56
56.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation56
57.Anatoly Bogatov - Yana KrivtsovaRussian Federation56
57.Denis Vlasov - Victoria PetrovaRussian Federation56