Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 11 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation7088
2.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation6581
3.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation6075
4.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation5569
5.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation5366
6.Philipp Borisenok - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation5062
7.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation4556
8.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation4354
9.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation4151
10.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation3949
11.Boris Antipov - Anna LikhogubRussian Federation3544
12.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRussian Federation3038
13.Stanislav Zubik - Elena KondratievaRussian Federation2025
14.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation2025
15.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation2025
16.Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina ArtiushinaRussian Federation2025
17.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation2025
18.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation2025
19.Maxim Zaverkin - Irina BondarevaRussian Federation2025
20.Victor Kurenkov - Julia IgoninaRussian Federation2025
21.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation2025
22.Alexandr Supyrev - Lilia YagudinaRussian Federation2025
23.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation2025
24.Andrey Fetisov - Daria PhilippovaRussian Federation2025
25.Ilya Dvortsov - Julia MotyginaRussian Federation1519
26.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation1519
27.Dmitry Kapusta - Maria SavushkinaRussian Federation1519
28.Artem Prokofiev - Ekaterina ProkofievaRussian Federation1519
29.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation1519
30.Victor Kazeka - Victoria GunkoRussian Federation1519
31.Andrey Prizentsov - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation1519
31.Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena SolomatinaRussian Federation1519
33.Vladimir Fetisov - Tatiana BorisenkovaRussian Federation1519
34.Andrey Burlakov - Polina PivovarovaRussian Federation1519
34.Pavel Elnikov - Daria EfimtsevaRussian Federation1519
36.Anton Balavin - Daria KuzminovaRussian Federation1519
36.Vladislav Gordeev - Nina DmitrievaRussian Federation1519
38.Ivan Kovalev - Diana ShmidtRussian Federation1215
38.Ilya Bronitsky - Tatiana KotovaRussian Federation1215
40.Sergey Nekoval - Elena VasilovskayaRussian Federation1215
41.Alexandr Emelin - Anna ShatalovaRussian Federation1215
42.Semen Kokuev - Irina OganesovaRussian Federation1215
43.Alexandr Petunin - Daria LazarevaRussian Federation1215
44.Ilya Zubko - Daria ChernyshovaRussian Federation1215
45.Igor Tulsky - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation1215
45.Igor Pikunov - Anna VlasovaRussian Federation1215
45.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation1215
48.Dmitry Budakov - Natalia PrivezentsevaRussian Federation1215
49.Sergey Trushin - Olga LebedevaRussian Federation56
50.Eduard Kim - Antonina KrupkinaRussian Federation56