Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Mikolajki - Poland on 25 April 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLithuania7070
2.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation6565
3.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPoland6060
4.Donatas Vezelis - lina chatkeviciuteLithuania5555
5.Mark Elsbury - Olga ElsburyEngland5353
6.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPoland5050
7.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation4545
8.Sergei Diemke - Katerina TsimaeyevaBelarus4343
9.Pawel Switalski - Agata PilarskaPoland4141
10.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation3939
10.Rouslan Golovaschenko - Olena GolovaschenkoUkraine3939
12.Volodymyr Vitenko - Olena BerendyaevaUkraine3030
13.Marcin Kalitowski - Kamila DomanskaPoland2020
14.Martin Reinbold - Liene SkrastinaLatvia2020
15.Lukasz Zamojski - Emilia KubikPoland2020
15.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation2020
17.Volker Schmidt - Ellen JonasGermany2020
18.Sergei Krivov - Yulia SaykinaRussian Federation2020
18.Adam Markiel - Lidia CwiklinskaPoland2020
20.Evgeni Sawatin - Ekaterina ArzmannikovaRussian Federation2020
20.Gennadiy Basha - Tamara UdartsovaUkraine2020
22.Karolis Milius - Indre BortkunaiteLithuania2020
23.Stanislav Reka - Izabele RomanovaiteLithuania2020
24.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine2020
25.Alexander Jelizarov - Natalia IwanovaUkraine1515
26.Jacek Fidurski - Aneta MirskaPoland1515
26.Stas Kondoussov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation1515
26.Grzegorz Brzeszczak - Tamara SzymanskaPoland1515
29.Aleksander Mogolin - Ekaterina IakovenkoRussian Federation1515
30.Igors Kudrjavcevs - Liva KozidaLatvia1515
30.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation1515
32.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation1515
33.Andrii Babii - Vilena ZinchenkoUkraine1515
34.Oleg Martyniuk - Alla KarpenkoUkraine1515
35.Marc Sole - Gemma PortaSpain1515
36.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation1515
37.Michal Uryniuk - Katarzyna UryniukPoland1212
37.Aleksandr Tokarev - Egle TrakelyteLithuania1212
39.Stanislav Portanenko - Liliya DmytrashUkraine1212
39.Artem Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation1212
41.Jakub Kowalczyk - Bettina MoledowskaPoland1212
41.Lukasz Trochimiak - Agnieszka SzawielPoland1212
43.Pawel Kuzmin - Elisi LeistEstonia1212
44.Rene Lauk - Valeria FetisovaEstonia1212
46.Przemyslaw Kant - Kamila ZielinskaPoland1212
47.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation1212
48.Waldemar Kabala - Lidia MullerPoland1212