The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 04 October 2014
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova | RUS | 88 | 300 | 405 | |
2. | Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar | MDA | 45 | 270 | 365 | |
3. | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova | RUS | 86 | 240 | 324 | |
4. | Karls Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere | LAT | 31 | 220 | 297 | |
5. | Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova | RUS | 79 | 200 | 270 | |
6. | Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena Borovskaya | KAZ | 52 | 180 | 243 | |
7. | Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk | UKR | 75 | 160 | 216 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk | RUS | 43 | 150 | 203 | |
9. | Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria Kosousova | RUS | 91 | 140 | 189 | |
10. | Vlad Batareyniy - Olga Kuzmenko | UKR | 34 | 130 | 176 | |
11. | David Andreas Schoenian - Justina Spaicyte | LTU | 80 | 120 | 162 | |
12. | Artem Makarov - Arina Zhukova | RUS | 69 | 110 | 149 | |
13. | Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina | RUS | 103 | 100 | 135 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco | MDA | 78 | 90 | 122 | |
15. | Eldor Ishkabilov - Sofiya Kichshenko | KAZ | 59 | 80 | 108 | |
16. | Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva | BLR | 40 | 75 | 101 | |
17. - 18. | Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova | RUS | 48 | 70 | 95 | |
17. - 18. | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo | MDA | 74 | 70 | 95 | |
19. | Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova | KAZ | 35 | 66 | 89 | |
20. | Daniil Arutiunov - Olga Ignaticheva | RUS | 33 | 64 | 86 | |
21. | Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna Kalykhan | BLR | 73 | 62 | 84 | |
22. | Artem Uriadov - Alexandra Tesliuk | RUS | 90 | 60 | 81 | |
23. | Denis Chesnokov - Alesia Volodina | RUS | 93 | 58 | 78 | |
24. | Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava Filippava | BLR | 82 | 55 | 74 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Daniil Bykov - Daria Nelina | RUS | 42 | 50 | 68 | |
26. | Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu | MDA | 44 | 50 | 68 | |
27. | Hrihoriy Dudyak - Zoryana Samotiy | UKR | 102 | 50 | 68 | |
28. | Mark-Emil Talivere - Alice Melikova | EST | 85 | 50 | 68 | |
29. | Yauheni Birun - Irina Vysotskaya | BLR | 39 | 50 | 68 | |
30. | Ivan Vauchok - Palina Kashalevich | BLR | 46 | 50 | 68 | |
31. | Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana Dulub | BLR | 81 | 45 | 61 | |
32. - 33. | David Emelianov - Eva Emelianova | RUS | 55 | 45 | 61 | |
32. - 33. | Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana Stetsunjak | UKR | 101 | 45 | 61 | |
34. | Araik Balasian - Polina Gromoglasova | RUS | 104 | 45 | 61 | |
35. | Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna Volkivska | UKR | 47 | 45 | 61 | |
36. - 37. | Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk | BLR | 61 | 45 | 61 | |
36. - 37. | Ilia Shvaunov - Yuliya Leanovich | BLR | 96 | 45 | 61 | |
38. | Nikita Yermalinskiy - Krystsina Akhremchyk | BLR | 98 | 40 | 54 | |
39. - 41. | Alieksandr Lavrov - Diana Chemodanova | UKR | 67 | 40 | 54 | |
39. - 41. | Aliaksei Nadtachayeu - Darya Vouchek | BLR | 99 | 40 | 54 | |
39. - 41. | Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta | BLR | 100 | 40 | 54 | |
42. | Kiryl Kupreichyk - Dasha Novik | BLR | 105 | 40 | 54 |