Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 05 October 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS77300375
2.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS83270338
3.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR74240300
4.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS48220275
5.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR47200250
6.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRUS73180225
7.Denis Filonenko - Anna DuminaRUS87160200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Artem Makarov - Arina ZhukovaRUS69150188
9.Raman Martseniuk - Anhelina ChabanianBLR68140175
10.Denis Chesnokov - Alesia VolodinaRUS92130162
11.German Zernov - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS56120150
12.Iurie Rusu - Ana-Maria CebanMDA75110138
13.Yauheni Birun - Irina VysotskayaBLR46100125

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Ivan Baikou - Darya BandarkaBLR4490112
15.Anton Miriasov - Margarita GordeevaRUS7080100
16. - 17.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUKR507594
16. - 17.Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya MatsiutaBLR947594
18. - 19.Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza SarsebekovaKAZ426885
18. - 19.Eldor Ishkabilov - Sofiya KichshenkoKAZ586885
20.Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava FilippavaBLR796480
21.Araik Balasian - Polina GromoglasovaRUS456278
22.Ivan Vauchok - Palina KashalevichBLR956075
23. - 24.Dmitry Ukolov - Ekaterina NovozhilovaRUS865872
23. - 24.Ilia Shvaunov - Yuliya LeanovichBLR905872

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Mykhailo Andriichuk - Anastasiya VolynetsUKR405062
26.Aleksandr Lavrov - Diana ChemodanovaUKR655062
27.Dmitriy Sakharuk - Katerina BrouiBLR785062
28.Andrei Kobryk - Iryna KlebaniukBLR615062
29.Aliaksei Nadtachayeu - Darya VouchekBLR935062
30.Mark-Emil Talivere - Alice MelikovaEST965062