Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 17 December 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Timokhin - Anna BezikovaRussian Federation
2.Vlad Pavlov - Svetlana PolyaninaRussian Federation
3.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PantileevaGermany
4.Andrei Bouchtchik - Valeria BushuevaRussian Federation
5.Andrey Gapich - Elena GapichLithuania
6.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
7.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
8.Dmitri Shipilov - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
9.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGermany
10.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUkraine
10.Eduard Korotin - Kristina EskoEstonia
12.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
13.Aleksei Mazurin - Natalia Pronina
14.Sergei Khadzhiev - Olga YagantFinland
15.Ivalo Tonchev - Natalia VelikayaUkraine
15.Kirill Sheveliev - Anna DoroshFinland
17.Evgeniy Rupin - Natalia GuzeevaRussian Federation
18.Nikolay Zizyuk - Natalia Perminova
18.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGermany
20.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
21.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
22.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
23.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
24.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
25.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
26.Iuorii Nezdoiminoga - Maria Chibalova
27.Dmitro Petrov - Julia ZagirtuichenkoRussian Federation
28.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRussian Federation
29.Mykhaylo Samoshchenko - Julia ZavadskaUkraine
30.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
31.Mikhail Kolomietc - Natalia MaklahovaRussian Federation
32.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
33.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
34.Viktor Fedorin - Ekaterina FedorinaRussian Federation
34.Alexander Berezin - Svetlana EpeikinaRussian Federation
34.Arkady Polezhaev - Alyona ZarnitsinaRussian Federation
34.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
38.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
39.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
40.Mihail Volkov - Irina PershunkinaRussian Federation
40.Sergey Surkov - Balovneva,OxsanaNorway
40.Evgeni Shedrin - Elena ShedrinaRussian Federation
43.Evgeniy Nepomelyev - Ekaterina KozyrevaRussian Federation
43.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KartpovaRussian Federation
45.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
46.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
48.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
48.Vladimir Jurkin - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation