Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 16 December 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
2.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
3.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
4.Alexei Lapin - Olga TsykaliukLatvia
5.Carlo Scoccia - Tatiana BelyaevaItaly
6.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
7.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFinland
8.Valentin Reshetnikov - Polins FominaItaly
9.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFinland
10.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtsovaMoldova
11.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRussian Federation
11.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
13.Sergiy Savkov - Yelizaveta ZavorotnyaUkraine
14.Maksim Guskov - Julia KornilovaRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
15.Mikhail Orlov - Ekaterina KaleevaRussian Federation
17.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
18.Nikolai Darin - Yulia TutushinaRussian Federation
18.Dmitri Krasnianski - Yulia MinchevaRussian Federation
20.Dmitriy Matveyev - Anna BokarevaRussian Federation
21.Vasili Nikeshin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
22.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
23.Stanislav Kondusov - Regina ChanyshevaRussian Federation
24.Aleksander Vanshugin - Oksana SkripnikRussian Federation
25.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
26.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
27.Sergei Zhokhov - Evgenia PashkinaRussian Federation
28.Andrey Trofimov - Yulia MaximovaRussian Federation
28.Alexandr Beganovitch - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation
28.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
31.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
31.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatiana GladkikhRussian Federation
31.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
34.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
35.Vladislav Ivanov - Karina MoskaliovaFinland
35.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
37.Iuri Tchestnekh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation
38.Rafik Khairov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
38.Pavel Fomin - Ksenia KapralovaRussian Federation
38.Ivan Tarkhanov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
41.Dmitry Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaFinland
42.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation
42.Sergey Erchov - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation
44.Vladimir Popov - Natalia BourdouliRussian Federation
45.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
46.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
46.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
46.Denis Sorkin - Aleksandra PoletaevaRussian Federation