Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 September 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
2.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
3.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
4.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
5.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
6.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
7.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
8.Dmitri Shipilov - Snejana SheviakovaGermany
9.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
10.Maksim Aleksuk - Kristina Aleksuk
11.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
12.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
13.Egor Burdin - Natalia GavrilovaRussian Federation
13.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Schedin - Milyausha SharapovaRussian Federation
15.Denis Podolski - Viktoriya ParfenovaRussian Federation
17.Igor Alexandrov - Daria PimenovaRussian Federation
17.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
19.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
20.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
20.Ivan Durdin - Anastasia EgorovaUkraine
22.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
23.Sergej Sapryikin - Anastasia ErmakovaGermany
23.Petr Beshko - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
25.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
25.Dmitri Semionov - Iulia LesokhinaRussian Federation
27.Timofey Uvarov - Ekaterina AlekseevaRussian Federation
27.Vladislav Troukhachev - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
27.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
27.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
27.Artem Gritsiuk - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation
32.Aleksey Petrov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation
32.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
32.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation
35.Serguei Ivanov - Maria AleshinaRussian Federation
36.Alexandr Sokolov - Julia CherkasovaUkraine
37.Alexandr Koniukhov - Anna LutsevaRussian Federation
38.Dmitry Khudyakov - Olga KimRussian Federation
39.Anton Sboev - Liza MissevitchRussian Federation
40.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
40.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
42.Georgy Vaskov - Natalia KonotchkinaRussian Federation
42.Dmitry Khokhloff - Evguenia KalashnikRussian Federation
42.Aleksandre Demkin - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
45.Evgeni Chibisov - Anastasia MerzliakovaRussian Federation
46.Igor Ryabkov - Elena KonovalenkoRussian Federation
46.Evgeni Khohlov - Yulia SavonkinaUkraine
48.Dmitri Bulanov - Natalia KuliasUkraine