Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 September 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrius Ivasauskas - Jurgita DingelyteLithuania
2.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
3.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
4.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
5.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
6.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
7.Dmytro Zimnenko - Iryna MikhonikUkraine
8.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
9.Maksim Aleksuk - Kristina Aleksuk
10.Anton Lebedev - Elizaveta TolstobrovaRussian Federation
11.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
12.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
13.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
14.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
15.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation
15.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
17.Artur Saulesku - Anastassia VaskovaRussian Federation
18.Timofey Uvarov - Ekaterina AlekseevaRussian Federation
18.Ilia Filipushenko - Valeria SevastianovaRussian Federation
19.Alexei Belikov - Elena MikhailovaRussian Federation
21.Rafik Khairov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
22.Vladislav Troukhachev - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
23.Denis Dolgopolov - Yulia GushchinaRussian Federation
24.Alexei Maranin - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
25.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
26.Dmitriy Mogusev - Anna SpiridonovaUkraine
27.Sviatoslav Popov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation
28.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation
29.Mikhail Zharinov - Maria MakushkinaRussian Federation
30.Sergei Lokhmatov - Anna BystrovaRussian Federation
31.Eduard Kim - Lyudmila ChalyhRussian Federation
31.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation
33.Andrei Istranov - Iulia KovalenkoRussian Federation
33.Igor Grebnev - Maria BaniakinaRussian Federation
33.Oleg Fedunin - Nataliya MihailovaRussian Federation
36.Aleksandr Mangov - Elena RakaminaRussian Federation
37.Vladimir Turkov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
38.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation
38.Dmitriy Gushin - Anna GushinaRussian Federation
40.Pavel Eyidinov - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation
41.Dmitry Khudyakov - Olga KimRussian Federation
42.Leonid Tarasov - Marina AzarenkoRussian Federation
43.Nikolai Smodlev - Karina BorisenokRussian Federation
44.Maxim Martynov - Yulia LupanovaRussian Federation
45.Evgeni Chibisov - Anastasia MerzliakovaRussian Federation
46.Evgeniy Nesterov - Aleksandra LipatovaRussian Federation
47.Iuri Sheblagov - Evgenia BonadykovaRussian Federation
47.Vardan Oganesian - Daria RomanovaRussian Federation
47.Alexey Basmanov - Olga OvchinnikovaRussian Federation