Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 December 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Timokhin - Anna de GrandeRussian Federation
2.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonItaly
3.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRussian Federation
4.Matej Krajcer - Janja Lesar
5.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHungary
6.Andrei Bouchtchik - Valeria BushuevaRussian Federation
7.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
8.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGermany
9.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
9.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
11.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
12.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
13.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
14.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
15.Pavel Iurochkin - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation
16.Vladislav Silde - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
16.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
16.Dmitro Petrov - Iulia ZagirtuichenkoRussian Federation
16.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
20.Evgeniy Imrekov - Ekaterina TrofimovaGermany
21.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
22.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
23.Mikhail Volkov - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
24.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
25.Anton Rykov - Kristina MaximovaRussian Federation
25.Dmitrii Kuzmenko - Veronika ShishkinaBulgaria
27.Ilya Tokarev - Anastasia GoronovaRussian Federation
27.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
29.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
30.Denis Ignatiev - Natalia VelikayaEstonia
31.Igor Volkov - Ella IvanovaRussian Federation
32.Aigars Stolcers - Anastasia ZakopeltovaBulgaria
32.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFrance
34.Aleksandr Kovalchuk - Olga BorunovaRussian Federation
35.Viktor Strokov - Alfiya StrokovaRussian Federation
35.Mykhaylo Samoshchenko - Julia ZavadskaUkraine
35.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
38.Arkady Polezhaev - Alyona ZarnitsinaRussian Federation
39.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
39.Pavel Malov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
41.Denis Shepelev - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
41.Ivan Bessonov - Alsu IzmailovaRussian Federation
43.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
44.Vladimir Matveev - Kristina LitvinovaRussian Federation
44.Denis Denisov - Elena FominaRussian Federation
46.Evgeni Schedin - Milyausha SharapovaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Roudnev - Evgenia DokoutchaevaRussian Federation
48.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
48.Stas Hmel - Anna GrishinaRussian Federation
48.Artem Gritsiuk - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation