Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 December 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikolay Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
2.Dmitri Matveev - Anna GuinkoItaly
3.Sergiy Pelekh - Anna RudaUkraine
4.Evgeni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukBulgaria
5.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
6.Volodymyr Vitenko - Olena BerendyaevaUkraine
7.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRussian Federation
8.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
9.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUkraine
9.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
11.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatiana GladkikhRussian Federation
12.Andrei Trofimov - Yulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
13.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
13.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
15.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
16.Maxim Boulanyi - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine
16.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
18.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
19.Alexandr Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaMoldova
19.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
21.Alexander Tchesnokov - Salome Lomsadze
22.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
23.Nikolai Dzhamberbaev - Anna ShelkovnikovaGermany
24.Mikhail Volkov - Oksana KotovaRussian Federation
24.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
26.Andrey Shalygin - Irina ShalyginaRussian Federation
27.Artur Saulesku - Anastassia VasykovaRussian Federation
27.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
27.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
30.Ruslan Shajahmetov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
31.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation
32.Ivan Tarkhanov - Evguenia PashkinaBelarus
33.Andrei Gorbunov - Maria LebedevaRussian Federation
34.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
35.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
35.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
37.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
37.Dmitri Krasnianski - Iulia MinchevaRussian Federation
37.Askar Andreshev - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
40.Sergei Goncharov - Nadezhda GoncharovaRussian Federation
40.Sergej Zhohov - Yulia MaksimovaRussian Federation
40.Iuri Tchestnekh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation
40.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
44.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
45.Stanislav Reka - Olga FedorovaRussian Federation
46.Oleg Starozhuk - Snezhana BaidelyukRussian Federation
46.Sergei Krivov - Olga BakushinaRussian Federation
48.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
48.Rafik Khairov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
48.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation