Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 14 December 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonItaly
2.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHungary
3.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRussian Federation
4.Denis Kuznetsov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation
5.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
6.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
9.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGermany
10.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
11.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
11.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
14.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
14.Vadim Pavlenko - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
16.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
18.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
20.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
20.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
22.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
23.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
24.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
24.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation
24.Ilya Tokarev - Anastasia GoronovaRussian Federation
27.Mikhail Fadeev - Anna IaichikovaRussian Federation
29.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
32.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
32.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
35.Ivan Bessonov - Alsu IzmailovaRussian Federation
36.Azat Gimadeev - Ekaterina ShamovaRussian Federation
36.Illia Kluchnikov - Julia PetrovaRussian Federation
38.Zufar Zaripov - Natalia FridmanovichRussian Federation
39.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
39.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
39.Denis Podolsky - Kristina ArabadzhievaRussian Federation
42.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
42.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
44.Ilia Kulpin - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
45.Aleksander Demkine - Maria PomerantsevaRussian Federation
46.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation
47.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Viktoria TjurinaRussian Federation
48.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
48.Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
48.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
48.Nikolay Palianov - Polina GladkovaRussian Federation
48.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation