Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 14 December 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
2.Nikolay Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
3.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
4.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
5.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
6.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
7.Sergiy Pelekh - Anna RudaUkraine
8.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
9.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
10.Dmitri Matveev - Anna GuinkoItaly
11.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
12.Andrei Filippov - Inna SvetchnikovaRussian Federation
13.Iuri Tchestnekh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation
13.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Grigorov - Renata LusinItaly
16.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
17.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
17.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
19.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
21.Alexey Blokhin - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
22.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
23.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatiana GladkikhRussian Federation
24.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
24.Roman Fomin - Olga MaximovaRussian Federation
26.Andrey Shalygin - Irina ShalyginaRussian Federation
27.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation
27.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
27.Evgeniy Andreev - Galina AbramovaBelarus
30.Ivan Lebedev - Viktoria ShlusaverRussian Federation
31.Mikhail Orlov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation
32.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation
32.Andrei Levtiskii - Marina FrolovaUkraine
34.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRussian Federation
34.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
34.Ivan Kulistov - Mariya MolchanovaRussian Federation
34.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation
38.Sergey Leonov - Marina AleshinaRussian Federation
39.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRussian Federation
39.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
39.Aleksandr Dimitrienko - Mariya MardelfildRussian Federation
42.Anton Silantev - Marina ShpaginaRussian Federation
42.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
42.Yauhen Mayorau - Olga LisovskayaBelarus
45.Dmitriy Milekhin - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
46.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
46.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
48.Ilia Filipushenko - Valeria SevastianovaRussian Federation