Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 February 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PanteleevaRussian Federation
2.Evgeny Riupin - Olga YagantRussian Federation
3.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
4.Evgeniy Imrekov - Ekaterina TrofimovaGermany
5.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRussian Federation
6.Denis Starostin - Ylena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation
7.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
8.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation
9.Artem Chigvintsev - Alexandra NelyubinaItaly
10.Evgueniy Voronine - Yulia GretchkoRussian Federation
10.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
12.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
12.Sergei Khadgiev - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation
14.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
15.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
16.Igor Volkov - Ella IvanovaRussian Federation
16.Denis Podolsky - Kristina ArabadzhievaRussian Federation
18.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
18.Pavel Ivanov - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
20.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation
21.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
21.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation
23.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
23.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
25.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
25.Oleksandr Gaydash - Mariya LevchenkoUkraine
25.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
28. Khorev,Vvladimir - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation
29.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
30.Roman Stepanov - Maria LevinaLithuania
30.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
30.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
30.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
34.Pavel Iaurov - Irina KurskaiaRussian Federation
34.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ShehovkovaRussian Federation
34.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
34.Anton Baourov - Yulia PosmygaevaRussian Federation
38.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
38.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
40.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
40.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
40.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
43.Khachatur Lhachatryan - Valeriya IvanovaRussian Federation
43.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation
45.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
46.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation
48.Kiril Malovanyy - Olga MalovanayaRussian Federation