Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 February 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
2.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
3.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
4.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
5.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
6.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
7.Mikhail Audeev - Olga TsikalyukUnited States
8.Dmitri Kroupnov - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation
8.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
10.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
11.Valeri Zakharov - Snejana ShevlakovaRussian Federation
12.Maksym Boulanyi - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine
13.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
14.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
15.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
16.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
17.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
18.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
18.Stas Kondoussov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation
20.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
21.Alexander Tchesnokov - Salome Lomsadze
22.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
23.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
24.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
24.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
26.Ivan Tarkhanov - Evguenia PashkinaBelarus
27.Ivan Anichkhin - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
28.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
28.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
30.Pavel Ivanov - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
31.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
32.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
32.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
34.Alexandr Karabanov - Irina MichailovaRussian Federation
34.Egor Chemetov - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation
36.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRussian Federation
36.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
38.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
38.Ivan Mouraviev - Inga TindronovaRussian Federation
40.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
40.Daniel Kutyev - Milena LeikweshwiliRussian Federation
40.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
43.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
44.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
45.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
46.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
46.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
48.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation