Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 March 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
2.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
3.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
4.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
5.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
6.Edgars Gasjuns - Jelena SamuilovaLatvia
7.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
8.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
9.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation
10.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
11.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
12.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
13.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
14.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRussian Federation
14.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
17.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
18.Valeri Zakharov - Snejana ShevlakovaRussian Federation
19.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRussian Federation
20.Dmitri Bondarenko - Anastasia MuravevaRussian Federation
21.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
21.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
23.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
23.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
25.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
26.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
27.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation
27.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
29.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation
29.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
31.Serghei Pogonet - Elena CataevaMoldova
31.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
31.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KoudriavtsevaRussian Federation
34.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
34.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
36.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
37.Ivan Anichkhin - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
38.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
38.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
38.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
41.Egor Shemetov - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation
42.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
42.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
44.Sergey Belozerov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
45.Georgy Varganov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation
45.Anton Petrov - Anna NalivaikoRussian Federation
45.Dmitriy Milekhin - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
48.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation