Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 March 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
2.Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk - Anastasiya KislinaUkraine
3.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation
4.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
5.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
6.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
7.Roman Stepanov - Maria LevinaLithuania
8.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
9.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRussian Federation
10.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
11.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
12.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
13.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
14.Vladimir Khorev - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
16.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
17.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
17.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
17.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
21.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
22.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
23.Mikhail Volkov - Miliaousha Charapova
23.Denis Podolsky - Kristina ArabadzhievaRussian Federation
25.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
26.Valentine Voronov - Joulia Mossikhina
27.Pavel Savostin - Maria PonomarenkoRussian Federation
28.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
29.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
29.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
29.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
32.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
33.Artem Ermakov - Karina EremianRussian Federation
34.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Svetlana GudinoBelarus
34.Igor Antisferov - Anastasija ErofeevaRussian Federation
36.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
37.Zufar Zaripov - Natalia FridmanovichRussian Federation
38.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
39.Vladimir Efremov - Karina MuslimovaRussian Federation
39.Vitaly Bill - Elena ZhdanovaRussian Federation
39.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation
42.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
43.Alexandr Sokolov - Julia ChernovaRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Efimov - Oksana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation
43.Eldar Dzafarov - Aleksandra KakurinaRussian Federation
46.Artem Chigvintsev - Alexandra NelyubinaItaly
47.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
48.Pavel Starikov - Olga LazarevaRussian Federation