Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 13 April 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
2.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
3.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
4.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
5.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg
6.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
7.Anton Zherebstov - Tatiana GorodilinaRussian Federation
7.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
9.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
10.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
11.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
12.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
13.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
14.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
15.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Elena IvanyukRussian Federation
16.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
17.Giovanni Scandiffio - Elenora ScandiffioItaly
17.Denis Lavrov - Galina BobRussian Federation
19.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
19.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
21.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation
22.Aleksejs Suslovs - Viola AbramovaLatvia
22.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
22.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation
25.Pavel Starikov - Olga LazarevaRussian Federation
26.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
26.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
28.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
28.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation
30.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
31.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
32.Oleksander Ushakov - Viktoria SokolovaUkraine
33.Valentine Voronov - Joulia Mossikhina
33.Ilia Russo - Iulia RussoBelarus
35.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation
35.Mikhail Efimov - Oksana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation
37.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
38.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation
38.Andrei Akatov - Olesia SamsonovaRussian Federation
40.Aleksei Vlasov - Aleksandra ZinnatulinaRussian Federation
40.Remigijus Suslavicius - Astra VilinauskaiteLithuania
42.Aleksey Sokolkov - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation
42.Evgueni Losev - Alexandra OrlovaRussian Federation
44.Dmitry Roudnev - Evgenia DokoutchaevaRussian Federation
45.Anton Mayantsev - Irina GareyevaKazakhstan
46.Denis Iakovlev - Maria AzovaRussian Federation
47.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation
48.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation
49.Roman Reut - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
49.Eugenyij Kalmykov - Maria SilujanovaRussian Federation
49.Mykhailo Fedoruk - Julia EremenkoUkraine
52.Kirill Smotrakov - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation
52.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
52.Michail Imamutdinov - Kristina VedenskayaRussian Federation
52.Vladimir Efremov - Iana MoskvinaRussian Federation
56.Evgueni Oleshko - Anastasia RudUkraine
56.Alexei Antossik - Polina TeplenkoRussian Federation
58.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation
58.Evgenij Berestnev - Olga LebedevaBelarus
60.Anton Zolontsev - Evgenia GolubRussian Federation
60.Igori Bogatiriov - Margareta SimionMoldova
62.Pavel Goniukov - Tatiana ZharovaRussian Federation
62.Nikolai Aleshkin - Olga MekhlingRussian Federation
64.Giogi Orvelashvili - Tatuli Gogishvili
64.Ilya Koryagin - Anastasia NarishkinaRussian Federation
64.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia
67.Kirill Gorokhov - Tatiana NovozhilovaRussian Federation
67.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
69.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
69.Alexey Godlevsky - Evgeniya BekovaRussian Federation
69.Maxim Fomin - Svetlana FalkRussian Federation
72.Nikolai Pantiukhin - Anna KuznetsovaRussian Federation
73.Igor Shabanov - Alla AndruschenkoUkraine
74.Alexandr Baurov - Anastasia AlexeevskikhRussian Federation
75.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine
75.Petr Perzhu - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation
75.Dmitry Karabanov - Larisa ShabanovaRussian Federation
75.Nikolay Iskhakov - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation
79.Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina SurkovaRussian Federation
79.Ilya Sydorenko - Kateryna StarchakUkraine
79.Evgueni Baranov - Lariana MerkurevaRussian Federation
79.Alexei Artemev - Ekaterina BobrovaRussian Federation
79.Mikhail Abramov - Vera JarovitsinaRussian Federation
84.Iuri Markin - Maria TrukhanovaRussian Federation
85.Dimitri Osipov - Ekaterina SenatorovaRussian Federation
85.Pavel Laskin - Olga KormshchikovaRussian Federation
85.Viktors Charitonovs - Olga SidaraviciuteLatvia
88.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
89.Mykyta Paladin - Oleksandra SazonenkoUkraine
89.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation
91.Illia Skoryi - Tatiana EfimovskaiaRussian Federation
92.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
93.Andrei Bondarev - Ekaterina RiabochinaRussian Federation
94.Denis Alekseev - Irina GoldinovaRussian Federation
95.Ilia Prilepski - Anna BalakinaRussian Federation
95.Ilya Mikhalenko - Irina SkvortsovaRussian Federation
97.Serguei Peshkun - Tatiana KireevaRussian Federation