Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 May 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRussian Federation
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
3.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
4.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
5.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
6.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation
7.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
8.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation
9.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
10.Denis Podolsky - Kristina ArabadzhievaRussian Federation
11.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
11.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
13.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Elena IvanyukRussian Federation
14.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
15.Igor Tishkin - Tatiana ZinovietaRussian Federation
15.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
15.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation
18.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
19.Vladimir Efremov - Iana MoskvinaRussian Federation
20.Vladimir Sushin - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation
20.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
22.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
23.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation
24.Anton Zolontsev - Evgenia GolubRussian Federation
25.Pavel Starikov - Olga LazarevaRussian Federation
25.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
27.Sergei Saprikin - Evgenia PetrovaRussian Federation
27.Ilia Russo - Iulia RussoBelarus
27.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
27.Mikhail Efimov - Oksana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation
31.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
32.Anton Martchuk - Oksana SidorenkoRussian Federation
33.Alexandr Mitiakov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation
33.Evgueni Losev - Alexandra OrlovaRussian Federation
33.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
33.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation
37.Sergei Belyaev - Oksana KuzminsRussian Federation
38.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation
38.Aleksey Sokolkov - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation
38.Dmitri Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation
41.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
41.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation
43.Roman Muzychka - Viktoria StesselRussian Federation
43.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation
43.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Abramov - Vera JarovitsinaRussian Federation
47.Andrei Kolmakov - Veronika MaevskaiaRussian Federation
48.Denis Yakolev - Maria AzovaRussian Federation