Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 May 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
2.Denis Molkov - Vera Chernomorskay
3.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
4.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
5.Andrei Trofimov - Marina VoitsekhovitchRussian Federation
6.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
7.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
8.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
9.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
10.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
11.Sergey Dementyev - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation
12.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
12.Ivan Mouraviev - Inga TindronovaRussian Federation
12.Alexey Kreavets - Lena DerjavkoRussian Federation
15.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
16.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
17.Max Buloychik - Lena BoldyrevaRussian Federation
18.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRussian Federation
19.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
20.Alexei Zakharin - Iulia BeliakRussian Federation
20.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
22.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation
23.Aleksey Anisimkov - Maria TiagunovaRussian Federation
24.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation
25.Sergey Shedogubov - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation
26.Dmitriy Milekhin - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
27.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation
27.Sergei Lokhmatov - Anna BystrovaRussian Federation
27.Feliks Didenko - Yulia PoliakovaRussian Federation
30.Aleksei Sokolov - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation
30.Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina VolokitinaRussian Federation
32.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
33.Vadim Rudenko - Elena KhovanskaiaRussian Federation
34.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia DemyanovaRussian Federation
35.Evgeny Nelepin - Ekaterina KartashovaRussian Federation
35.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
37.Dmitry Malofeev - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation
37.Artem Khashimov - Tatiana PopovaRussian Federation
39.Alexei Afanasiev - Anna KazievaRussian Federation
40.Aleksandr Zorin - Yulia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation
41.Aleksandr Dimitrienko - Mariya MardelfildRussian Federation
42.Leonid Tarasov - Nataly SolyarRussian Federation
42.Yaroslav Sekistov - Mariya VorobievaRussian Federation
44.Dmitri Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation
44.Viacheslav Nagov - Daria NovikovaRussian Federation
44.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
47.Mikhail An - Anna ZuevaRussian Federation
48.Mikhail Markov - Anna ZlotchenkoRussian Federation