Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 30 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
3.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation
4.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation
5.Evgueniy Papunaichvili - Marina Kopylova
6.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation
7.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
8.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakajevaRussian Federation
9.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
10.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
10.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation
12.Kyrylo Khitrov - Olena KhablenkoUkraine
13.Timur Imametdinov - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation
14.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
15.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
15.Nikolai Provatorov - Julia BogomolovaRussian Federation
17.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation
18.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation
19.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation
20.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation
21.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation
22.Denis Lavrov - Galina BobRussian Federation
23.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation
24.Mikhail Fadeev - Iulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation
25.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan
26.Anton Litvinchuk - Anna EpikhinaRussian Federation
26.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation
28.Dmitry Litvinov - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation
29.Artem Ermakov - Karina EremianRussian Federation
30.Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina SurkovaRussian Federation
30.Denis Iakovlev - Maria AzovaRussian Federation
30.Maxim Biryukov - Polina GorbunovaRussian Federation
33.Vladimir Sushin - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation
33.Mikhail Molchanov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation
35.Eugenyij Kalmykov - Maria SilujanovaRussian Federation
36.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation
37.Evgeny Titov - Elena LuzginaRussian Federation
38.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
39.Nikolai Aleshkin - Olga MekhlingRussian Federation
40.Kirill Kartavtsev - Anastasia ShapRussian Federation
41.Anton Shishin - Violetta SarkisianRussian Federation
41.Dmitri Koptelov - Veronika SoninaRussian Federation
41.Denis Gelevich - Iulia IonovaRussian Federation
41.Evgeni Chibisov - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation
45.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation
46.Andrey Bazanov - Alexandra OshchepkovaRussian Federation
47.Andrei Sidorenko - Olga KuprianovaRussian Federation
47.Andrey Boytsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation