Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
2.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
3.Timofey Bavinov - Aleksandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation
4.Denis Molkov - Olesia Serzhantova
5.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
6.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
7.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
8.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation
9.Sergiy Savkov - Viktorija SokolovaUkraine
9.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
9.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation
12.Ivan Statsenko - Maria LebedevaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
14.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna PopovaRussian Federation
14.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
16.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
17.Evgeniy Andreev - Ksenia MelnikovaRussian Federation
18.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
19.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
20.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
21.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation
22.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia DemyanovaRussian Federation
22.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation
24.Evgeni Vanin - Alla ZverevaRussian Federation
25.Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva
26.Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina FedotkonaRussian Federation
27.Vardan Oganesian - Natalia TikhonovaRussian Federation
27.Viacheslav Kozhevatkin - Ekaterina RoscheniaRussian Federation
27.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation
30.Sergei Sutyrin - Nadezhda Gordeeva
30.Yury Dasov - Tatiana MescheriakovaRussian Federation
32.Feliks Didenko - Yulia PoliakovaRussian Federation
32.Mikhail An - Anna ZuevaRussian Federation
34.Aleksandr Soloviov - Iryna SolovievaRussian Federation
34.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation
36.Ivan Shiriaev - Alevtina AlpatovaRussian Federation
36.Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina VolokitinaRussian Federation
38.Dmitry Divtsov - Ekaterina NazarkinaRussian Federation
39.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation
40.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
40.Roman Maximov - Natalia UtkinaRussian Federation
42.Aleksandr Dimitrienko - Mariya MardelfildRussian Federation
43.Dmitry Surovtsev - Elena SlashchevaRussian Federation
43.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation
43.Dmitri Okutin - Ekaterina KolesovaRussian Federation
46.Andrei Glushkov - Marina OrlovaRussian Federation
47.Vladislav Golovichev - Ekaterina AkhundzianovaRussian Federation
48.Anton Shishin - Violetta SarkisianRussian Federation