Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 February 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
3.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakajevaRussian Federation
4.Martynas Grole - Viktoria HorevaLatvia
5.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation
6.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
7.Aleksander Leivikov - Iulia LesokhinaIsrael
8.Vladimir Khorev - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation
9.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation
10.Vladimir Efremov - Iana MoskvinaRussian Federation
10.Alexander Ravdel - Anastasiya GorohovaRussian Federation
12.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
13.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation
14.Dmitry Karabanov - Larisa ShabanovaRussian Federation
15.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
16.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation
16.Mikhail Fadeev - Iulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation
18.Albert Akopyan - Anna KobylskikhRussian Federation
18.Daniil Artemiev - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
20.Denis Barankov - Anastasia BarankovaRussian Federation
21.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation
21.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation
21.Valdis Skutans - Aleksandra KurusovaLatvia
21.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
25.Alexsei Kovalev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation
26.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation
26.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
26.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
26.Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
30.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
30.Alexandr Mitiakov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation
32.Mikhail Molchanov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation
33.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation
34.Dmitry Litvinov - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation
34.Timofey Varganov - Ksenia BudkoRussian Federation
36.Pavel Malov - Kristina IvanovaRussian Federation
37.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation
38.Yury Kremnev - Elena TereshevaRussian Federation
39.Nikita Lebedev - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation
40.Vasily Delovov - Katerina DorzhkinaRussian Federation
40.Ilya Savinov - Viktoria NekrashevichRussian Federation
42.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation
42.Aleksei Sokolov - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation
44.Nikolay Iskhakov - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation
45.Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra KonkinaRussian Federation
46.Viacheslav Akulov - Oxana KolomeetsRussian Federation
47.Ruslan Estemirov - Ekaterina ViktorovaRussian Federation
48.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRussian Federation