Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 February 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrius Ivasauskas - Jurgita DingelyteLithuania7070
2.Timofey Bavinov - Aleksandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation6565
3.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia6060
4.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation5555
5.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation5353
6.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation5050
7.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation4545
8.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation4343
9.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation4141
10.Andrey Trofimov - Marina AkimovaRussian Federation3939
11.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation3535
12.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation3030
12.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation3030
14.Dmitry Osipov - Anzhelika RakitinaRussian Federation2020
15.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation2020
15.Stas Khmel - Tatiana KudryavtsevaRussian Federation2020
17.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation2020
17.Denis Molkov - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation2020
19.Max Buloychik - Lena BoldyrevaRussian Federation2020
20.Evgeni Vanin - Alla ZverevaRussian Federation2020
20.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation2020
22.Sergey Leonov - Marina AleshinaRussian Federation2020
23.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation2020
24.Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina VolokitinaRussian Federation2020
25.Konstantin Startsev - Inna KhanRussian Federation1515
26.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation1515
27.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation1515
27.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1515
29.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation1515
29.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation1515
31.Stanislav Kondusov - Natalia MitiakinaRussian Federation1515
31.Feliks Didenko - Julia PoliakovaRussian Federation1515
33.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation1515
34.Dmitry Evseev - Anastasia MerzlyakovaRussian Federation1515
35.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation1515
36.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation1515
37.Alexander Vokalchuk - Olga ShadrinaRussian Federation1212
37.Ivan Lebedev - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation1212
37.Ivan Statsenko - Maria LebedevaRussian Federation1212
40.Alexandr Frolov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation1212
40.Dmitri Karpenko - Ekaterina ZabolotnaiaRussian Federation1212
42.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation1212
43.Andrei Levtiskii - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation1212
44.Ivan Orekhov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation1212
44.Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina FedotkonaRussian Federation1212
46.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1212
47.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation1212
47.Sergei Lokhmatov - Viktoria GhevnovaRussian Federation1212