Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 06 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation7094
2.Evgeny Stepanov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation6588
3.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation6081
4.Artem Okhrimenko - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation5574
5.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation5372
6.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation5068
7.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation4561
8.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation4358
9.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation4155
10.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation3953
11.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation3547
12.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation3040
13.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Elena IvanyukRussian Federation2027
14.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation2027
15.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation2027
16.Sergei Gorbunov - Anna KovalevaRussian Federation2027
17.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation2027
18.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation2027
19.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation2027
19.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation2027
19.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation2027
22.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation2027
23.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation2027
23.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation2027
25.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia1520
26.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation1520
27.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLuxembourg1520
27.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation1520
27.Vladislav Platitsyn - Ioulia GoloborodikoRussian Federation1520
30.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation1520
30.Alexandr Netkach - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation1520
32.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation1520
32.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation1520
32.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRussian Federation1520
35.Vladimir Efremov - Yana MoskvinaRussian Federation1520
36.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation1520
36.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation1520
38.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation1216
38.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation1216
38.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation1216
41.Alexandr Artiukhov - Maria KirilovaRussian Federation1216
41.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation1216
41.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation1216
41.Boris Rudenko - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation1216
45.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation1216
46.Alexey Sokolkov - Alexandra OrlovaRussian Federation1216
46.Anatoly Stepanov - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation1216
48.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation1216