Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 05 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation7091
2.Valery Zakharov - Elena VoronovaRussian Federation6584
3.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation6078
4.Andrey Chubarev - Juliya SaykinaRussian Federation5572
5.Evgeny Grigorov - Olga BakushinaRussian Federation5369
6.Alexandr Zhiratkov - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation5065
7.Christopher Short - Julia TutushinaEngland4558
8.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation4356
9.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation4153
10.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation3951
11.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation3546
11.Andrey Philippov - Maia StrelnikovaRussian Federation3546
11.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation3546
14.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation2026
15.Mikhail Orlov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation2026
16.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation2026
16.Vitaliy Filatov - Iulia VorontsovaRussian Federation2026
18.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2026
19.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Inga AndreychenkoRussian Federation2026
20.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation2026
21.Igor Mikushov - Ekaterina RomashkinaRussian Federation2026
21.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation2026
23.Egor Shemetov - Ekaterina AtepaevaRussian Federation2026
23.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation2026
25.Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesya SergantovaRussian Federation1520
26.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation1520
27.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation1520
27.Stanislav Zelianin - Irina CherepanovaRussian Federation1520
29.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation1520
29.Evgeny Zarubin - Valentina KazakovaRussian Federation1520
31.Ivan Muraviev - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation1520
32.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation1520
32.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation1520
32.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation1520
35.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation1520
35.Dmitry Shcheblinov - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation1520
37.Alexandr Frolov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation1216
37.Sergey Peshkun - Violetta SytinaRussian Federation1216
39.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation1216
40.Alexandr Plaxin - Julia LashmanovaRussian Federation1216
41.Alexey Voronin - Veronika SvidrukRussian Federation1216
41.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1216
43.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation1216
43.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Ekaterina LeonovaRussian Federation1216
45.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1216
45.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation1216
47.Mikhail Reshetnikov - Elena DudochkinaRussian Federation1216
47.Sergey Belozerov - Julia VolkovaRussian Federation1216