Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 16 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation70108
2.Mikhail Kolomiets - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation65101
3.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation6093
4.Evgeny Riupin - Olga YagantRussian Federation5585
5.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation5382
6.Konstantin Kasper - Margarita NovitskayaRussian Federation5078
7.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4570
8.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Ekaterina GontarenkoRussian Federation4367
9.Albert Khadagatl - Kristina AbramianRussian Federation4164
10.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation3960
11.Nikolay Provatorov - Victoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation3554
12.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation3046
13.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation2031
14.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation2031
14.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation2031
16.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation2031
17.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation2031
17.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation2031
19.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation2031
20.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation2031
21.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation2031
22.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation2031
22.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation2031
24.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation2031
25.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation1523
25.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus1523
27.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRussian Federation1523
28.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation1523
29.Dmitry Pakhomov - Ekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation1523
30.Ilya Prilepsky - Anna TroshkinaRussian Federation1523
30.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation1523
32.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRussian Federation1523
33.Alexey Karaulov - Aleksandra MikhailovaRussian Federation1523
33.Pavel Koptelov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRussian Federation1523
35.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation1523
36.Alexandr Ermachenkov - Alexandra RassokhinaRussian Federation1523
36.Ivan Mulyavka - Elvira KhanovaRussian Federation1523
36.Andrey Boytsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1523
36.Nikita Volkov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation1523
40.Sergey Savitsky - Vera ZugrovaRussian Federation1219
41.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRussian Federation1219
41.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation1219
43.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRussian Federation1219
44.Vadim Golubev - Maria KoliuchevaRussian Federation1219
44.Maxim Konstantinov - Iulia NovikovaRussian Federation1219
46.Arsen Agamalian - Oxana VasilievaRussian Federation1219
46.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation1219
48.Ivan Kriuchek - Anna NaryshkinaRussian Federation1219