Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 17 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly70108
2.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation65101
3.Denis Kutepov - Anna OksengoytRussian Federation6093
4.Andrea Zaramella - Letizia IngrossoItaly5585
5.Konstantin Kasper - Margarita NovitskayaRussian Federation5382
6.Alexandr Sergeev - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation5078
7.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation4570
8.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation4367
9.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4164
10.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation3960
11.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation3554
12.Ivan Anichkhin - Anna DvornikovaRussian Federation3046
13.Vladislav Vinogradov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation2031
14.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation2031
15.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation2031
16.Stanislav Kondusov - Alexandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation2031
17.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation2031
17.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2031
19.Vitaly Didenko - Anna KorolRussian Federation2031
20.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation2031
20.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation2031
22.Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesya SergantovaRussian Federation2031
23.Vladimir Stepochkin - Iliana SakalRussian Federation2031
24.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation2031
25.Anton Shumov - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation1523
25.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1523
27.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation1523
28.Mikhail Orlov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation1523
29.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1523
30.Ivan Kruk - Ksenia KoshkinaRussian Federation1523
31.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation1523
32.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1523
32.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation1523
34.Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana KudriashovaRussian Federation1523
35.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation1523
35.Dmitry Shcheblinov - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation1523
35.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation1523
35.Sergey Peshkun - Violetta SytinaRussian Federation1523
39.Yaroslav Sekistov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation1219
40.Sergey Vysotsky - Elena RudakovaRussian Federation1219
40.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation1219
42.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1219
42.Denis Donskoy - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation1219
42.Dmitri Karpenko - Ekaterina ZabolotnaiaRussian Federation1219
45.Valery Katsyr - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation1219
46.Sergey Belozerov - Julia VolkovaRussian Federation1219
47.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation1219
48.Maxim Soyko - Elena AvdeevaRussian Federation1219