Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 21 September 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70102
2.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation6594
3.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation6087
4.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation5580
5.Alexey Zakharin - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation5377
6.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation5072
7.Ivan Smirnov - Anna TabolinaRussian Federation4565
8.Maxim Kochura - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation4362
9.Oleg Vdovin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation4159
10.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation3957
11.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3551
12.Alexey Stupivtsev - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation3044
13.Evgeny Kendys - Anastasia ShchukinaRussian Federation2029
13.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation2029
15.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation2029
15.Dmitry Belov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation2029
17.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation2029
17.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation2029
19.Anton Startsev - Maria SadovnichenkoRussian Federation2029
20.Roman Chetvergov - Zhanna SablinaRussian Federation2029
20.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland2029
22.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation2029
23.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation2029
23.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Ksenia MiroshnichenkoRussian Federation2029
25.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation1522
25.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation1522
27.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation1522
28.Artem Luchin - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation1522
28.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Olesia EpishchevaRussian Federation1522
28.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation1522
31.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation1522
31.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation1522
33.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUkraine1522
33.Vladimir Pinegin - Yana AnninaRussian Federation1522
35.Mikhail Khmel - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation1522
36.Denis Medvedev - Elena YakimchukRussian Federation1522
36.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation1522
38.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation1217
39.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1217
39.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1217
39.Anatoly Novoselov - Alina MerenkovaRussian Federation1217
39.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation1217
43.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation1217
44.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation1217
44.Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation1217
46.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation1217
47.Alexey Polovnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation1217
48.Alexey Yudkin - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation1217
48.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation1217
50.Anton Yarosh - Julia KomarovaRussian Federation57
50.Roman Vasiliev - Ksenia KamintsevaRussian Federation57
50.Evgeny Efanin - Dina ValiulinaRussian Federation57
53.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation57
54.Alexandr Makarov - Galina SizintsevaRussian Federation57
55.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation57
56.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation57
56.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation57
58.Vasily Emelin - Daria SkuridinaRussian Federation57
58.Pavel Suchkov - Anna BassarabovaRussian Federation57
58.Igor Sannikov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation57
61.Anton Kirpishchikov - Daria MordikRussian Federation57
61.Stanislav Gritsenko - Anastasia KucheriavykhRussian Federation57
61.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation57
61.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus57
65.Nikolay Iskhakov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation57
65.Dmitry Zhiliaev - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation57
67.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation57
68.Dmitry Kiselev - Olga NagaytsevaRussian Federation57
68.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation57
68.Sergey Chirkov - Elena GavrilovaRussian Federation57
71.Givi Vardanidze - Natalia LugovskayaRussian Federation57
71.Denis Markov - Alexandra GorbunovaRussian Federation57
73.Semen Cheverev - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation57
73.Nikolay Sizintsev - Maria AkhapkinaRussian Federation57
75.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation57
76.Artem Kopylov - Ekaterina FedosikhinaRussian Federation57
76.Asatur Akopian - Elena GagarinaRussian Federation57
78.Kirill Korshikov - Alina PokhodeevaRussian Federation57
79.Andrey Kniazev - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation57
79.Alexandr Maletsky - Alina MaletskayaRussian Federation57
81.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation57
82.Igor Kozlov - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation57
83.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation57
84.Dmitry Vasilenko - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation57
85.Daniel Umarov - Oxana YakovlevaRussian Federation57
85.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation57
85.Andrey Romanovsky - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation57
88.Andrey Olgomets - Maria KniazkovaRussian Federation57
89.Yan Maximenkov - Julia MelnikRussian Federation57
89.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation57
91.Alexandr Sorokin - Olga VishniakovaRussian Federation57
92.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation57
92.Alexey Chadin - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation57
94.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation57
94.Artem Bulava - Natalia SaninaRussian Federation57
96.Ivan Safronov - Margarita VilkovaRussian Federation57
96.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation57
98.Andrey Ivanochkin - Tamara ElsukovaRussian Federation23
99.Ivan Prikhodchenko - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation23
99.Alexandr Druzhenkov - Elena VorobievaRussian Federation23
101.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
101.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
101.Ivan Ponomarev - Ksenia PopovaRussian Federation23
104.Ivan Petov - Julia KlepitskayaRussian Federation23
105.Denis Gureev - Svetlana GarinaRussian Federation23
106.Denis Makarov - Gulsina AlimurzaevaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Stiazhkin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation23
108.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation23
108.Alexey Troshin - Tatiana KorobkoRussian Federation23
110.Konstantin Grachev - Alla AnastasievaRussian Federation23
111.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation23
111.Vladimir Zhurkov - Irina SergeevaRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation23
114.Sergey Mikhaylov - Ekaterina SimonovaRussian Federation23
115.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
116.Sergey Filatov - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23