Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 September 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation7098
2.Alexey Zakharin - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation6591
3.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation6084
4.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation5577
5.Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation5374
6.Sergey Kliuev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation5070
7.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation4563
8.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation4360
9.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation4157
10.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation3955
11.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation3549
12.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation3042
13.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2028
14.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation2028
14.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation2028
16.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation2028
17.Fedor Isaev - Anna ZudilinaRussian Federation2028
18.Stanislav Zubik - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation2028
19.Ilmars Ozols - Irina LechebrinaLatvia2028
19.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation2028
21.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation2028
22.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation2028
22.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation2028
24.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation2028
25.Alexey Polovnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation1521
26.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1521
26.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation1521
28.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation1521
29.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1521
30.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation1521
30.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1521
32.Mikhail Baturin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation1521
33.Dmitry Kiselev - Olga NagaytsevaRussian Federation1521
34.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Maria ShitikovaRussian Federation1521
35.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1521
35.Pavel Miroshnichenko - Irina ZhernakovaRussian Federation1521
37.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation1217
38.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation1217
38.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation1217
38.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation1217
41.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation1217
41.Ivan Safronov - Margarita VilkovaRussian Federation1217
41.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation1217
44.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1217
45.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation1217
46.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation1217
47.Anton Kirpishchikov - Daria MordikRussian Federation1217
48.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation1217
49.Nikita Matvienko - Anna DiachukRussian Federation57
49.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation57
51.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation57
51.Alexey Stepin - Ekaterina BarabanovaRussian Federation57
51.Stanislav Badanov - Elena KovalenkoUkraine57
54.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation57
55.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation57
56.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation57
57.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation57
58.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation57
59.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation57
59.Dmitry Vasilenko - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation57
61.Denis Gureev - Svetlana GarinaRussian Federation57
61.Andrey Polnarev - Ksenia VorobievaRussian Federation57
63.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation57
63.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation57
63.Vladimir Yarmolchuk - Valentina PuchkovaRussian Federation57
66.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation57
66.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation57
66.Nikita Trushin - Valeria BelozerovaRussian Federation57
69.Nikolay Belkin - Alesia ZaikaRussian Federation57
70.Semen Shibaev - Ksenia MikoliukRussian Federation57
71.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation57
72.Stanislav Celnakov - Elvira KhamkarBelarus57
73.Konstantin Grachev - Alla AnastasievaRussian Federation57
73.Andrey Filin - Valeria MastriukovaRussian Federation57
73.Vladimir Buylov - Maria BelousovaRussian Federation57
73.Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina AfanasievaRussian Federation57
73.Pavel Peredery - Kristina OpilatRussian Federation57
78.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation57
78.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation57
78.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation57
78.Gleb Chubarenko - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation57
78.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation57
78.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation57
78.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation57
78.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation57
78.Alexey Troshin - Tatiana KorobkoRussian Federation57