Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 November 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation70108
2.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation65101
3.Anton Kolyubayev - Anna LantukhUkraine6093
4.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPoland5585
5.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation5382
6.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation5078
7.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation4570
8.Andrey Motyl - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation4367
9.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation4164
10.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation3960
11.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation3554
12.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation3046
13.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation2031
14.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation2031
15.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation2031
15.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation2031
17.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Darya SchapinaUkraine2031
18.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation2031
18.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2031
20.Denis Sidorov - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2031
21.Denis Krasikov - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2031
22.Sergey Kliuev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation2031
22.Eduard Borodov - Elena TikhomirovaRussian Federation2031
24.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRussian Federation2031
25.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation1523
26.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRussian Federation1523
27.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation1523
27.Philipp Borisenok - Maria PatratyRussian Federation1523
29.Sergey Peshkun - Ekaterina GolikovaRussian Federation1523
30.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation1523
30.Anton Popichenko - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation1523
32.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation1523
32.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation1523
34.Alexey Danilin - Daria GarmashRussian Federation1523
35.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1523
35.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation1523
37.Fedor Isaev - Anna ZudilinaRussian Federation1219
38.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation1219
38.Nikita Latyshev - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1219
40.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation1219
41.Stanislav Zubik - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation1219
42.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation1219
42.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1219
44.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation1219
45.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation1219
46.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation1219
47.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation1219
48.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation1219
49.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Anna AseevaRussian Federation58
50.Mikhail Baturin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation58
50.Yury Bolshakov - Elena LitvinenkoRussian Federation58
52.Alexey Frolenkov - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation58
52.Grigory Kolomeets - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation58
52.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation58
55.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation58
55.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation58
55.Alexey Voronin - Kristina CheremnykhRussian Federation58
58.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation58
59.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation58
59.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation58
59.Nikita Anikeev - Victoria LynovaRussian Federation58
62.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation58
62.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation58
64.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation58
64.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation58
64.Artem Merenkov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation58
67.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation58
68.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation58
69.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation58
69.Ruslan Elsiev - Polina ChernyshovaRussian Federation58
71.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation58
71.Denis Maliustin - Irina TaushkanovaRussian Federation58
71.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation58
74.Vitaly Surma - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation58
75.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation58
75.Igor Malyshev - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation58
75.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation58
75.Mikhail Eremeev - Olesya EremeevaRussian Federation58
75.Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina ArtiushinaRussian Federation58
80.Pavel Miroshnichenko - Irina ZhernakovaRussian Federation58
80.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation58
80.Evgeny Sikorsky - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation58
83.Maxim Zaverkin - Irina BondarevaRussian Federation58
84.Adel Gumerov - Kamilla MinnullinaRussian Federation58
84.Igor Arseniev - Olga KhafizovaRussian Federation58
84.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation58
87.Nikita Mazur - Snezhana TelitchenkoRussian Federation58
87.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation58
87.Nikita Matvienko - Anna DiachukRussian Federation58
90.Pavel Zhigarev - Ekaterina SivriRussian Federation58
90.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation58
90.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation58
93.Andrey Fetisov - Arina SokotniukRussian Federation58
93.Vladimir Zverev - Natalia SavinkovaRussian Federation58
95.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation58
96.Ivan Orekhov - Alexandra MangilevaRussian Federation58
97.Alexey Poliakov - Elena LitviniukRussian Federation23
98.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation23
98.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation23
98.Mikhail Panin - Natalia VinogradenkoRussian Federation23
98.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation23
98.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation23
103.Konstantin Anosov - Evgenia ZemnitsynaRussian Federation23
104.Dmitry Verlup - Julia GrevtsovaRussian Federation23
105.Alexandr Shirenin - Anastasia RozhnovaRussian Federation23
105.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation23
105.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation23
108.Dmitry Zavialov - Nadezhda AlexeenkoRussian Federation23
108.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation23
110.Yury Markin - Julia PoliakovaRussian Federation23
110.Anton Cherushev - Daria BezrodnovaRussian Federation23
112.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation23
113.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation23
113.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
113.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation23
113.Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia VinokurovaRussian Federation23
117.Artem Novikov - Svetlana DobritsaRussian Federation23
117.Mikhail Chuprakov - Ekaterina KonchugovaRussian Federation23
119.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation23
119.Boris Pezhemsky - Elena YashinaRussian Federation23
119.Alexandr Fomin - Anna BochkarevaRussian Federation23
119.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
123.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation23
124.Dmitry Andrianov - Yana LevchenkoRussian Federation23
125.Denis Kornienko - Daria ShashkinaRussian Federation23
126.Andrey Tarasenko - Ekaterina RusinovichRussian Federation23
126.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation23
126.Pavel Velichko - Yana RomanovaRussian Federation23
129.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation23
130.Maxim Zhavoronkin - Vera UgarovaRussian Federation23
131.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation23
132.Alexandr Kulakov - Maria AbakumovaRussian Federation23
132.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
132.Dmitry Gavrin - Yana LapkinaRussian Federation23
135.Yury Bukin - Galina ZverevaRussian Federation23
135.Pavel Udin - Julia SamorodovaRussian Federation23
135.Vladimir Buylov - Maria BelousovaRussian Federation23
138.Dmitry Axenov - Anna AbnitskayaRussian Federation23
139.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRussian Federation23
139.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation23
141.Andrey Komarov - Marina KruglikovaRussian Federation23
142.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation23
142.Alexey Sidorov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation23
144.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation23
145.Alexandr Emelin - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
145.Ilya Ershov - Natalia ZinukovaRussian Federation23
147.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
148.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation23
148.Kirill Kosilov - Anastasia MolozinaRussian Federation23
148.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
148.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
152.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
152.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
154.Sergey Sidorov - Maria AnaskinaRussian Federation23