Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 21 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
2.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia
3.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation
4.Denys Kihtenko - Galina AkopianUkraine
5.Ivan Raditsa - Evgeniya SamoylovaRussian Federation
6.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation
7.Aleksandr Elagin - Yuliya SidyakinaRussian Federation
8.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation
9.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation
10.Anton Efremov - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation
11.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation
12.Stanislav Sergeev - Amaliya BaroyanRussian Federation
13.Ilya Kharlamov - Elizaveta DruzhininaRussian Federation
14.Dmitri Ganin - Yuliya ListratovaRussian Federation
15.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation
16.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation
17.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation
18.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation
19.Anatoly Kupchik - Yulia KozyrevaRussian Federation
20.Artem Merkulov - Yulia MorozovaRussian Federation
21.Anton Regush - Lidia VoroninaRussian Federation
22.Vladislav Khudiakov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation
23.Artem Arnopulo - Natalia ZakharovaRussian Federation
23.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation
25.Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobievaRussian Federation
26.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation
27.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation
28.Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana DeminaRussian Federation
29.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation
30.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation
30.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation
32.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRussian Federation
33.Alen Gaysin - Katerina MikhaylovaRussian Federation
34.Ivan Shnygin - Olga PotapovaRussian Federation
35.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation
35.Evgeny Lazarev - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation
37.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation
38.Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra ShibanovaRussian Federation
38.Konstantin Simonov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation
40.Artem Duyunov - Elizaveta VorobievaRussian Federation
40.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation
42.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation
43.Alexey Chadin - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation
43.Yury Florinsky - Svetlana LukinaRussian Federation
45.Ilya Maslennikov - Anastasia PiotrovskayaRussian Federation
45.Roman Trotsky - Karolina UsikovaRussian Federation
47.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Mariana NazarovaRussian Federation
47.Alexey Vasilchenko - Tatiana VoylokovaRussian Federation
49.Andrey Bubnov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation
49.Artem Kozlov - Vera TomilovaRussian Federation
49.Konstantin Volynsky - Margarita KrigerRussian Federation
52.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation
53.Nikita Yurganov - Maria SevostianovaRussian Federation
54.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation
54.Alexandr Reva - Ksenia PopovaRussian Federation
56.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina Zaletova
56.Alexey Metkin - Marina AlexandrovaRussian Federation
58.Alexandr Babintsev - Anastasia RyzhkinaRussian Federation
59.Nikolay Latushkin - Olga KhokhlovaRussian Federation
60.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation
60.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation
60.Konstantin Voronin - Svetlana LiubutsinaRussian Federation
63.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation
63.Ivan Petov - Yuliya KlepitskayaRussian Federation
63.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation
66.Pavel Bulavin - Olga DokuchaevaRussian Federation
67.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation
67.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation
67.Anton Yudaev - Ekaterina FionkinaRussian Federation
70.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation
71.Alexey Kholzakov - Marina DemidovaRussian Federation
72.Kirill Ionin - Victoria BotkovaRussian Federation
72.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRussian Federation
74.Ilya Bronitsky - Tatiana KotovaRussian Federation
74.Denis Vlasov - Victoria PetrovaRussian Federation
76.Alexey Ponomarenko - Maria ShevtsovaRussian Federation
76.Dmitry Trubenkov - Valentina KondratievaRussian Federation