Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRUS
2.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Alina GlazkovaRUS
3.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRUS
4.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRUS
5.Denis Bulanov - Yulia PyrkhovaRUS
6.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRUS
7.Dmitriy Bodrov - Yuliya TrubitsinaRUS
8.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRUS
9.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRUS
10.Boris Antipov - Anna LikhogubRUS
10.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRUS
10.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRUS
13.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRUS
14.Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana DeminaRUS
15.Artem Arnopulo - Natalia ZakharovaRUS
16.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRUS
17.Igor Malyshev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRUS
18.Vladislav Khudiakov - Anastasia IzvekovaRUS
19.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRUS
20.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRUS
21.Denis Davydov - Anastasia PodrechnevaRUS
21.Boris Pezhemsky - Elena YashinaRUS
23.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRUS
24.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRUS
25.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina ZepsRUS
25.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRUS
27.Vladislav Sterligov - Elena TarabukinaRUS
27.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRUS
29.Alexey Lazarev - Elena MatveyukRUS
30.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRUS
31.Alexandr Abramov - Maria KazantsevaRUS
32.Rodion Cherniaev - Alena FrolovaRUS
33.Georgy Dikarev - Alexandra KaplinaRUS
33.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRUS
33.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRUS
36.Alexandr Barbashin - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRUS
37.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRUS
38.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRUS
39.Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia TerpugovaRUS
39.Dmitry Melnikov - Anastasia KrylovaRUS
41.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRUS
42.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRUS
43.Alexandr Andreev - Anna ChernyshRUS
43.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MaslovaRUS
45.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRUS
45.Damir Yanbekov - Yekaterina SpiridonovaRUS
47.Sergey Golubev - Ekaterina MishinaRUS
48.Aleksey Garanin - Yuliya BelykhRUS
48.Konstantin Grachev - Maria NaumovaRUS
50.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRUS
51.Kirill Andreev - Alexandra SolianovaRUS
52.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRUS
52.Vladimir Vukolov - Valeria KliucharevaRUS
54.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRUS
55.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRUS
56.Sergey Filatov - Anastasia SveratRUS
57.Timofej Demihov - Darija BarabanovaRUS
57.Kirill Ionin - Victoria BotkovaRUS
57.Pavel Nikolaev - Natalia BorodulinaRUS
60.Igor Tulsky - Elena SusRUS
61.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRUS
62.Dmitry Nikitin - Ekaterina ErmilovaRUS
63.Kirill Davydov - Irina ShevchenkoRUS
64.Semen Zubenko - Anastasia StarchevskayaRUS
65.Vladislav Sinitsyn - Ekaterina StepchenkovaRUS