Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation
2.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation
3.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation
4.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation
5.Denis Bulanov - Yulia PyrkhovaSlovakia
6.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation
7.Dmitriy Bodrov - Yuliya TrubitsinaRussian Federation
8.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation
9.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation
10.Boris Antipov - Anna LikhogubRussian Federation
10.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation
10.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation
14.Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana DeminaRussian Federation
15.Artem Arnopulo - Natalia ZakharovaRussian Federation
16.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation
17.Igor Malyshev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation
18.Vladislav Khudiakov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation
19.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation
21.Denis Davydov - Anastasia PodrechnevaRussian Federation
21.Boris Pezhemsky - Elena YashinaRussian Federation
23.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation
24.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation
25.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina ZepsRussian Federation
25.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation
27.Vladislav Sterligov - Elena TarabukinaRussian Federation
27.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna KopeykinaRussian Federation
29.Alexey Lazarev - Elena MatveyukRussian Federation
30.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation
31.Alexandr Abramov - Maria KazantsevaRussian Federation
32.Rodion Cherniaev - Alena FrolovaRussian Federation
33.Georgy Dikarev - Alexandra KaplinaRussian Federation
33.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation
33.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation
36.Alexandr Barbashin - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRussian Federation
37.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation
38.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRussian Federation
39.Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia TerpugovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitry Melnikov - Anastasia KrylovaRussian Federation
41.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation
42.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRussian Federation
43.Alexandr Andreev - Anna ChernyshRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MaslovaRussian Federation
45.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation
45.Damir Yanbekov - Yekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation
47.Sergey Golubev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation
48.Aleksey Garanin - Yuliya BelykhRussian Federation
48.Konstantin Grachev - Maria NaumovaRussian Federation
50.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRussian Federation
51.Kirill Andreev - Alexandra SolianovaRussian Federation
52.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation
52.Vladimir Vukolov - Valeria KliucharevaRussian Federation
54.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation
55.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation
56.Sergey Filatov - Anastasia SveratRussian Federation
57.Timofej Demihov - Darija BarabanovaRussian Federation
57.Kirill Ionin - Victoria BotkovaRussian Federation
57.Pavel Nikolaev - Natalia BorodulinaRussian Federation
60.Igor Tulsky - Elena SusRussian Federation
61.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation
62.Dmitry Nikitin - Ekaterina ErmilovaRussian Federation
63.Kirill Davydov - Irina ShevchenkoRussian Federation
64.Semen Zubenko - Anastasia StarchevskayaRussian Federation
65.Vladislav Sinitsyn - Ekaterina StepchenkovaRussian Federation