Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRussian Federation29300300
2.Gevorg Akinian - Maria KusyakaRussian Federation32270270
3.Alexandr Kurennoy - Yulia GorlenkovaRussian Federation11240240
4.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRussian Federation20220220
5.Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia SazonovaRussian Federation6200200
6.Vladimir Filimontsev - Ekaterina SemenovaRussian Federation22180180

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artem Stepanov - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation33160160
8.Alexandr Merkulov - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation14150150
9.Vitaly Tarada - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation19140140
10.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation31130130
11.Kirill Vlasov - Alisa ShipilovaRussian Federation24120120
12.Artemy Zherdev - Oxana BerestovaRussian Federation25110110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Sergey Shusharin - Ekaterina EliseykinaRussian Federation17100100
14. - 15.Denis Golikov - Anastasia ViazovetskovaRussian Federation59090
14. - 15.Alexandr Pudovkin - Ekaterina VolosatovaRussian Federation279090
16. - 17.Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina MikhalevaRussian Federation47575
16. - 17.Ilya Koniaev - Kristina KorsunovaRussian Federation97575
18.Roman Mikin - Tatiana VoylokovaRussian Federation346868
19.Ilya Gordeev - Olga SadkovaRussian Federation76666
20. - 21.Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina TropskayaRussian Federation26464
20. - 21.Alexandr Komogortsev - Maria MyzdrikovaRussian Federation306464
22.Alexandr Shepelev - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation266060
23.Alexey Shilkin - Ksenia KokoevaRussian Federation165858
24.Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina MochalovaRussian Federation105555

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nikita Stepanov - Ksenia ZubkovaRussian Federation185050
26.Dmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra KozlovaRussian Federation15050
27.Ivan Sayamov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation155050
28. - 29.Nikita Tychinin - Kristina KatsmaerRussian Federation235050
28. - 29.Maxim Morskoy - Polina NagikhRussian Federation285050
30.Artur Kashapov - Daria NeliubinaRussian Federation85050
31.Ilya Gorkin - Evgenia SechkoRussian Federation214545