Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 06 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRussian Federation30300300
2.Alexey Usanov - Polina MerkelovaRussian Federation31270270
3.Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina BondarevaRussian Federation24240240
4.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Olga RiakhlovaRussian Federation17220220
5.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSlovenia25200200
6.Petr Tishchenko - Alena IvanovaRussian Federation32180180

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kirill Vlasov - Alisa ShipilovaRussian Federation23160160
8.Nikita Axiutin - Svetlana ZhukovaRussian Federation2150150
9. - 10.Vitaly Tarada - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation19140140
9. - 10.Ilya Surkov - Valeria DavydovaRussian Federation38140140
11.Mikhail Zloschastiev - Elizaveta ShchekinaRussian Federation37120120
12. - 13.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation27110110
12. - 13.Denis Samarov - Anastasia RudnevaRussian Federation36110110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRussian Federation59090
15. - 16.Dmitry Bokov - Olga KorolkoRussian Federation38080
15. - 16.Anton Larionov - Anastasiya BezuglovaRussian Federation288080
17. - 18.Dmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra KozlovaRussian Federation47070
17. - 18.Artem Toporov - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation297070
19. - 20.Artemy Zherdev - Oxana BerestovaRussian Federation346666
19. - 20.Grigory Mikhalkin - Julia ErmakovaRussian Federation356666
21.Valentin Pozdniakov - Yana CherepanovaRussian Federation396262
22. - 23.Ilya Koniaev - Kristina KorsunovaRussian Federation86060
22. - 23.Evgeny Propletkin - Kristina ErmakovaRussian Federation156060
24.Alexey Shilkin - Ksenia KokoevaRussian Federation165555

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nikita Stepanov - Ksenia ZubkovaRussian Federation185050
26.Roman Kvas - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation265050
27.Mikhail Avramenko - Maria MukhinaRussian Federation15050
28.Alexey Paliutin - Elmira FatekhovaRussian Federation145050
29.Nikita Laptev - Polina EsinaRussian Federation105050
30.Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina MikhalevaRussian Federation65050
31.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Veronika EvdoliukRussian Federation94545
32.Igor Oleynikov - Anna AlexandrovaRussian Federation334545
33.Artur Kashapov - Daria NeliubinaRussian Federation74545