Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 07 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE16300555
2.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA56270500
3.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS35240444
4.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU51220407
5.Hubert Krysztofinski - Maja MalczakPOL26200370
6.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT14180333
7.Tomas Boldis - Marie GlistovaCZE4160296

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS28150278
9.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL3140259
10.Hubert Raczek - Magdalena KowalskaPOL41130240
11.Mario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE23120222
12.Szucs David - Bohdana TurkevychHUN50110204

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN29100185
14.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP190166
15. - 16.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN5280148
15. - 16.Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiia VantukhUKR5480148
17.Jan Burant - Klara FaltusovaCZE570130
18.Damian Cybulski - Kinga GruszczynskaPOL768126
19.Tomas Kirnig - Klara KonecnaCZE2266122
20. - 21.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE864118
20. - 21.Rokas Malinauskas - Adrija DravininkaiteLTU3264118
22.Patryk Poletek - Alicja MatuszczykPOL3960111
23.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE1258107
24.Mikolaj Falkowski - Wiktoria JedrzejczykPOL1055102

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Justas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU135092
26.Petr Vengrynsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE535092
27.Denys Dubyna - Anastasiia FedchenkoUKR95092
28.Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSVK405092
29.Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK425092
30.Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCZE435092
31.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE244583
32.Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCZE464583
33. - 34.Jakub Huvar - Alexa MarkovaCZE194583
33. - 34.Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCZE304583
35.Jakub Majtyka - Zuzana GaluszkovaCZE314583
36.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE334583

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.David Herman - Eliska KostovalovaCZE154074
38.Tomas Munzar - Eliska MottlovaCZE344074
39.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE454074
40.Jiri Sustek - Veronika DobrozemskaCZE474074
41.Hynek Appl - Pavlina ApplovaCZE24074
42. - 44.Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCZE114074
42. - 44.Dominik Hornak - Monika KoudelovaCZE174074
42. - 44.Stanislav Skulina - Klara KluzovaCZE444074
45.Ladislav Juhas - Barbora ArnoldovaCZE203565
46.Michal Sustek - Zuzana PitrunovaCZE483565
47.Henryk Sznapka - Daria Gerda TomanCZE493565
48. - 49.David Ondrus - Sara KuncakovaCZE363565
48. - 49.Richard Patocka - Hana MareckovaCZE373565
50.Otakar Zieris - Zuzana NesetrilovaCZE5559
51.Stepan Hruska - Bara SpicakovaCZE1859
52.Albert Kolak - Alexandra PrusovaCZE2559

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFilip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE
detailFilip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCZE
detailMatej Kudlac - Kristina GregrovaCZE
detailKrystof Polasek - Lucie SebestovaCZE