Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 07 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS36300435
2.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST21270392
3.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS4240348
4.Kamil Bochenek - Pola MierzwaPOL5220319
5.Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPOL26200290
6.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN46180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 9.Justas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU14160232
7. - 9.Edvardas Masaro - Patricija RinkeviciuteLTU32160232
7. - 9.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR48160232
10.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN28130188
11.Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna PostovaUKR35120174
12.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE13110160
13. - 14.Domas Liudavicius - Viktorija PetrenkoLTU30100145
13. - 14.Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCZE31100145

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15. - 16.Jan Burant - Klara FaltusovaCZE780116
15. - 16.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE4580116
17.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK1970102
18.Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna RychlicaPOL446899
19.Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR236696
20. - 21.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP16493
20. - 21.Oliver Bajus - Sona GoliasovaSVK36493
22.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE246087
23.Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCZE435884
24.Denys Dubyna - Anastasiia FedchenkoUKR105580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Rapolas Lisonka - Laura NareckaiteLTU295072
26.Pijus Fedc - Simona PekeliunaiteLTU115072
27.Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSVK385072
28.Adam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySVK65072
29.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE395072
30.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE335072
31.Ladislav Juhas - Barbora ArnoldovaCZE204565
32.Petr Vengrynsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE474565
33.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE94565
34. - 35.Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCZE124565
34. - 35.Tomas Munzar - Eliska MottlovaCZE344565
36.Jakub Huvar - Alexa MarkovaCZE184565
37. - 38.Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCZE414058
37. - 38.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE424058
39.Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK404058
40.Otakar Zieris - Zuzana NesetrilovaCZE494058
41. - 42.David Herman - Eliska KostovalovaCZE164058
41. - 42.Stepan Hruska - Bara SpicakovaCZE174058
43. - 45.Hynek Appl - Pavlina ApplovaCZE23551
43. - 45.Albert Kolak - Alexandra PrusovaCZE253551
43. - 45.Richard Patocka - Hana MareckovaCZE373551

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFilip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE
detailTim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT
detailFilip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailNikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS