Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 13 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus
2.Marek Bures - Junona FismanGermany
3.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic
4.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCzech Republic
5.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Izabela SkierskaPoland
6.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic
7.Milan Martinek - Katerina KrejcikovaCzech Republic
8.Kamil Gwara - Anna BudreikoPoland
9.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLithuania
10.Federico Novacchi - Jennifer DentaleItaly
10.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania
12.Jiri Svoboda - Samira ZylollarovaCzech Republic
13.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCzech Republic
14.Titus Ablorh - Anita TolovaCzech Republic
15.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSlovakia
16.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark
16.Pelle Nielsen - Emma GingeDenmark
18.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic
18.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic
18.Jan Srkal - Renata HlavackovaCzech Republic
21.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCzech Republic
22.Radim Stupka - Kristyna HlavicovaCzech Republic
23.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaNetherlands
24.Marek Vavra - Tereza VecerkovaCzech Republic
25.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCzech Republic
25.Ondrej Srkal - Eva KopeckaCzech Republic
27.Vitezslav Hanak - Jana FuchsovaCzech Republic
28.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCzech Republic
28.Martin Schmidt - Dominika MarkovaCzech Republic
30.Viktor Houdek - Sandra HanzlovaCzech Republic
30.Troels Lading - Michelle NielsenDenmark
32.Tomas Vorechovsky - Lucie PacolovaCzech Republic
33.Costin Paul - Vranceanu IoanaRomania
34.Tomas Arnold - Marketa KotvovaCzech Republic
35.Mikkel Hjortshoj - Janne Roed PoulsenDenmark
35.Radovan Orol - Andrea KramecovaSlovakia
37.Tomas Smutny - Kristyna KamenickaCzech Republic
38.Stanislaw Matusov - Laura Schmidt
38.Jonas Ravnholdt Moller - Julie LaustsenDenmark
40.Daniil Kapitanov - Anna AseevaRussian Federation