Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 12 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Yury Soldatov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation
2.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation
3.Benjamin Calkar - Signe BuskDenmark
4.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia
5.Tadas Zgirskis - Urte JanuskeviciuteLithuania
6.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus
7.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic
8.Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGermany
8.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCzech Republic
10.Krzysztof Szostek - Malgorzata KowalikPoland
11.Dawid Skrzydlowski - Karolina WochPoland
11.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCzech Republic
13.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Izabela SkierskaPoland
14.Ludek Horeni - Veronika VolkovaCzech Republic
15.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele SarapajavaiteLithuania
16.Jokubas Laukaitis - Patrisia BelousovaLithuania
17.Adam Jendrulek - Alena StareckovaCzech Republic
18.Radim Stupka - Kristyna HlavicovaCzech Republic
19.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic
20.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaNetherlands
21.Marek Vavra - Tereza VecerkovaCzech Republic
22.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic
23.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCzech Republic
24.Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele JuskenaiteLithuania
25.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLithuania
26.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCzech Republic
27.Titus Ablorh - Anita TolovaCzech Republic
27.Jan Kotek - Denisa BadurovaCzech Republic
29.Lukas Holecek - Katerina PelcovaCzech Republic
30.Jiri Erhart - Zuzana JechovaCzech Republic
31.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSlovakia
32.Jan Chalupa - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic
32.Igor Foldes - Miroslava KundisovaSlovakia
32.Pelle Nielsen - Emma GingeDenmark
35.Benjamin Böhme - Ina GröbeGermany
36.Patrik Sedlak - Daniela KrejciCzech Republic
37.Stanislaw Matusov - Laura Schmidt
38.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNetherlands
39.Troels Lading - Michelle NielsenDenmark
40.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark
41.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCzech Republic
42.Gregor Ehrlich - Laura KorndörferGermany
42.Tomas Turek - Lenka KopalovaCzech Republic
44.Glenn Rasmussen - Sasja HandbergDenmark
45.Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic
45.Michal Solc - Tereza MoravkovaCzech Republic
47.Costin Paul - Vranceanu IoanaRomania
48.Michal Cistecky - Veronika CisteckaCzech Republic
48.Vitezslav Hanak - Jana FuchsovaCzech Republic
48.Tomas Vorechovsky - Lucie PacolovaCzech Republic
51.Daniil Kapitanov - Anna AseevaRussian Federation
51.Tomas Smutny - Kristyna KamenickaCzech Republic
53.Mikkel Hjortshoj - Janne Roed PoulsenDenmark