Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 11 September 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRUS100165
2.Errol Williamson - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDEN80132
3.Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte ChristiansenDEN70116
4.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoITA65107
5.Piotr Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPOL6099
6.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE5591
7.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU5082
8.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBEL4879
9.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLTU4676
10.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDEN4473
11.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU4269
12.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRUS4066
13.Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGER3558
14.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSVK3558
14.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGER3558
16.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Yulia LuzinaPOL3558
17.Mikolaj Balcerzak - Malgorzata RusiniakPOL3558
18.Marek Vavra - Tereza VecerkovaCZE3558
18.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaCZE3558
18.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR3558
21.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRUS3558
22.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCZE3558
23.Sergej Piskun - Sofiya DerrGER3558
24.Ludek Horeni - Veronika VolkovaCZE3558
25.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK2541
25.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE2541
25.Lung Dinu Victor - Pop LarisaROU2541
28.Kacper Zakowicz - Natalia ZakowiczPOL2541
29.Simon Thagaard Jensen - Line Martin SmedDEN2541
30.Jakub Narajewski - Aleksandra MaleckaPOL2541
31.Oliver Steirl - Natali DidykGER2541
31.Krzysztof Korab - Martyna MizgalskaPOL2541
33.Zygimantas Tuskevicius - Kamile SukeviciuteLTU2541
34.Glenn Rasmussen - Sasja HandbergDEN2541
35.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCZE2541
36.Patrick Mejlhart - Emma GingeDEN2541
37.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE2033
38.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele JuskenaiteLTU2033
39.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSLO2033
40.Jan Kotek - Aneta KrejciCZE2033
41.Radim Bobek - Lucie HronovskaCZE2033
42.Matej Mrlina - Anna SiskovaCZE2033
43.Tomas Turek - Lenka KopalovaCZE2033
44.Tomas Smutny - Zuzana VeidlichovaCZE2033
45.Linus Holm Foged - Ami WilliamsonDEN2033
46.Oliver Lihn Mikkelsen - Ann Sofie SohneDEN2033
47.Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCZE2033
48.Jonas Rasmussen - Malene LarsenDEN2033
49.Petr Plischke - Lucie IlkovaCZE58
50.Paul Berger - Sophia WatzkeGER58
50.Emil Frederik Christensen - Simone RasmussenDEN58