Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 11 September 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRUS14100145
2.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRUS5780116
3.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER870102
4.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHUN616594
5.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE306087
6.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT285580

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Adrian Barinaga Fontenla - Edyta KwasnaESP05072
7. - 8.Jader De Pazzi - Jessica De BonaITA185072
9.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN104667
10.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE294464
11. - 12.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA04261
11. - 12.Bartosz Burka - Agata NawojPOL464261
13.Piotr Firlag - Marketa VlckovaPOL173551

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO03551
14. - 15.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS363551
16.Artem Martynov - Anastasia KolerRUS33551
17.roberto imparato - Beatrice TiberiaITA253551
18.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE13551
19. - 20.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN03551
19. - 20.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN393551
21.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN373551
22.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE563551
23.Antoni Murawski - Katarzyna WdowiczPOL433551
24.Vaclav Uher - Tereza SimperovaCZE543551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vlastimil Sikl - Veronika TaitlovaCZE522536
26. - 29.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGER02536
26. - 29.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSVK02536
26. - 29.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN02536
26. - 29.Malte Brandt - Natascha AllingDEN492536
30.Szymon Conder - Alicja GazdaPOL112536
31. - 32.Radim Vyslouzil - Karolina KoutnaCZE02536
31. - 32.Mikkel Hjortshoj - Anne Louise ElsbergDEN592536
33.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE202536
34.Tomas Melichar - Klara MaroszovaCZE422536
35. - 36.Marek Figlar - Sara SimonakovaSVK02536
35. - 36.Tautvydas Baranauskas - Neringa VysniauskaiteLTU162536
37.Denis Vykruta - Karolina HoravovaCZE582029
38. - 39.Martin Pragr - Denisa GalandzarovaCZE02029
38. - 39.Aleksander Soerensen - Cecilie Ek Boe AndersenDEN502029
40.Filip Sabol - Evzenije OlarovaCZE482029
41. - 42.Adam Heres - Karolina SkrabankovaCZE02029
41. - 42.Jan Chmel - Gabriela KodetovaCZE242029