Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 11 September 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRussian Federation14100145
2.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRussian Federation5780116
3.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany870102
4.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHungary616594
5.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic306087
6.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia285580

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Adrian Fontenla - Edyta KwasnaSpain05072
7. - 8.Jader De Pazzi - Jessica De BonaItaly185072
9.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDenmark104667
10.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic294464
11. - 12.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance04261
11. - 12.Bartosz Burka - Agata NawojPoland464261
13.Piotr Firlag - Marketa VlckovaPoland173551

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSlovenia03551
14. - 15.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation363551
16.Artem Martynov - Anastasia KolerRussian Federation33551
17.roberto imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly253551
18.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCzech Republic13551
19. - 20.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDenmark03551
19. - 20.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDenmark393551
21.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDenmark373551
22.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic563551
23.Antoni Murawski - Katarzyna WdowiczPoland433551
24.Vaclav Uher - Tereza SimperovaCzech Republic543551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vlastimil Sikl - Veronika TaitlovaCzech Republic522536
26. - 29.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGermany02536
26. - 29.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSlovakia02536
26. - 29.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDenmark02536
26. - 29.Malte Brandt - Natascha AllingDenmark492536
30.Szymon Conder - Alicja GazdaPoland112536
31. - 32.Radim Vyslouzil - Karolina KoutnaCzech Republic02536
31. - 32.Mikkel Hjortshöj - Anne Louise ElsbergDenmark592536
33.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic202536
34.Tomas Melichar - Klara MaroszovaCzech Republic422536
35. - 36.Marek Figlar - Sara SimonakovaSlovakia02536
35. - 36.Tautvydas Baranauskas - Neringa VysniauskaiteLithuania162536
37.Denis Vykruta - Karolina HoravovaCzech Republic582029
38. - 39.Martin Pragr - Denisa GalandzarovaCzech Republic02029
38. - 39.Aleksander Soerensen - Cecilie Ek Boe AndersenDenmark502029
40.Filip Sabol - Evzenije OlarovaCzech Republic482029
41. - 42.Adam Heres - Karolina SkrabankovaCzech Republic02029
41. - 42.Jan Chmel - Gabriela KodetovaCzech Republic242029