Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 10 September 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaRUS7100145
2.Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDEN2480116
3.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU4570102
4.Krzysztof Myka - Malgorzata RusiniakPOL366594
5.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS276087
6.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRUS505580

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Alexandru Pogor - Mathilde LyngsdalDEN05072
7. - 8.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN415072
9.Artem Martynov - Anastasia KolerRUS544667
10.Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU494464
11.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE204261
12.Daniel Le - Sandra JablonskaPOL294058

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEST23551
14. - 15.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE03551
14. - 15.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaCZE483551
16.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraROU433551
17.Jakub Necpal - Zuzana BorskaCZE373551
18. - 20.Kamil Kruk - Magdalena TelepkoPOL03551
18. - 20.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA03551
18. - 20.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE423551
21.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN283551
22.Antoni Murawski - Katarzyna WdowiczPOL353551
23.Hjalmar Goransson - Sara FrisackSWE173551
24.Piotr Firlag - Marketa VlckovaPOL143551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaROU122536
26.Lung Dinu Victor - Tatar Christa ElisaAUT322536
27.Sergej Piskun - Sofiya DerrGER392536
28.Rostislav Kolesnik - Dajana GawelPOL232536
29. - 30.Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSVK02536
29. - 30.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN222536
31.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE12536
32. - 33.Aleksander Soerensen - Cecilie Ek Boe AndersenDEN02536
32. - 33.Bartosz Burka - Agata NawojPOL442536
34.Magnus Ginge - Tenna PedersenDEN162536
35. - 38.Marek Figlar - Sara SimonakovaSVK02536
35. - 38.Wladimir Piskun - Ingrid Elisabeth DisputGER02536
35. - 38.Danylo Yerokhin - Alina SchehimiGER02536
35. - 38.Szymon Conder - Alicja GazdaPOL532536
39.Tomas Turek - Lenka KopalovaCZE472029
40. - 41.Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAUT02029
40. - 41.Viktor Bergmann - Barbora FellinghauerovaCZE512029
42.Jean-Baptiste Boyer - Morgane Salomon GagnaireFRA62029
43.Pavlo Mika - Aneta FatkovaCZE332029