Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Emma-Leena KogerEstonia88100150
2.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daria ChentsovaEstonia6880120
3.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania9670105
4.Matiusk Sobcnski - Kamila SchmidtBelarus89
5.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark456090
6.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPoland15582

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation975075
8.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation74872
9. - 10.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation04669
9. - 10.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMoldova04669
11.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine194263
12.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina TabachkovaRussian Federation574060

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania3552
14.Arturs Freimanis - Elina MucenieceLatvia3552
15. - 16.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia3552
15. - 16.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia3552
17. - 19.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRussian Federation3552
17. - 19.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation3552
17. - 19.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Anastasija VolozaninovaLatvia3552
20.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDenmark3552
21.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRussian Federation3552
22.Stefano Grassi - Giulia ArdizzoniItaly3552
23.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania3552
24.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBelarus3552

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
25. - 27.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLithuania2538
25. - 27.Alex Gerlein - Alexandra ElertGermany2538
25. - 27.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation2538
28.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia2538
29. - 30.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEstonia2538
29. - 30.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBelarus2538
31. - 33.Andriy Doskoch - Yulia ZhuckUkraine2538
31. - 33.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia2538
31. - 33.Aurimas Bartkus - Auguste KlimaiteLithuania2538
34.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia2538
35.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania2538
36.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGermany2538
37.Dmitry Bunin - Magdalena BaranowskaRussian Federation2030
38.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania2030
39.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUkraine2030
40.Gabriel Opris - Elisaveta SemjonovaEstonia2030
41.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLatvia2030
42.Aleksey Sharamed - Aliaksandra SmiatannikavaBelarus2030
43. - 44.Leonid Khokhlov - Yulia KoshkinaRussian Federation2030
43. - 44.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland2030
45.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation2030
46. - 47.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEstonia2030
46. - 47.Matas Norkus - Diana TamosauskaiteLithuania2030
48.Mikita Shauchenka - Anastasiya PrylutskayaBelarus2030

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
49. - 50.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBelarus58
49. - 50.Deniss Artemjevs - Julija GusevaLatvia58
51. - 52.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEstonia58
51. - 52.Ralfs Jugans - Diana RomancaneLatvia58
53.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBelarus58
54. - 55.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLithuania58
54. - 55.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia58
56. - 57.Edgars Seleznevs - Inna KlasaLatvia58
56. - 57.Arturs Caune - Megija GrundbergaLatvia58
58. - 59.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFinland58
58. - 59.Elvis Kurzemnieks - Annija BergmaneLatvia58
60. - 61.Marius Mince - Monika KatkauskaiteLithuania58
60. - 61.Artis Janmeijs - Vineta ZiverteLatvia58
62.Martins Kagainis - Eliza LucavaLatvia58
63.Antton Schukov - Alina SusiFinland58
64.Aleksejs Saburovs - Laima CauniteLatvia58
65. - 66.Justinas Mejeris - Giedre LescinskaiteLithuania58
65. - 66.Mantas Sausdravas - Mege SerniuteLithuania58
67.Emils Viksnins - Alina RekenaLatvia58
68.Aleksandr Pasin - Ugne VysniauskaiteLithuania58
69.Tomas Siaulytis - Jolanta LaurinaityteLithuania58
70. - 71.Kipras Paulauskas - Greta PrialgauskaiteLithuania58
70. - 71.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEstonia58
72.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEstonia58
73.Deividas Pucita - Raminta BaguckyteLithuania58