Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Emma-Leena KogerEST88100150
2.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daria ChentsovaEST6880120
3.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU9670105
4.Matiusk Sobcnski - Kamila SchmidtBLR89
5.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDEN456090
6.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPOL15582

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS975075
8.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRUS74872
9. - 10.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRUS04669
9. - 10.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMDA04669
11.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUKR194263
12.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina TabachkovaRUS574060

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU3552
14.Arturs Freimanis - Elina MucenieceLAT3552
15. - 16.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT3552
15. - 16.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT3552
17. - 19.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRUS3552
17. - 19.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRUS3552
17. - 19.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Anastasija VolozaninovaLAT3552
20.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDEN3552
21.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRUS3552
22.Stefano Grassi - Giulia ArdizzoniITA3552
23.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLTU3552
24.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBLR3552

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
25. - 27.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU2538
25. - 27.Alex Gerlein - Alexandra ElertGER2538
25. - 27.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRUS2538
28.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEST2538
29. - 30.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEST2538
29. - 30.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR2538
31. - 33.Andriy Doskoch - Yulia ZhuckUKR2538
31. - 33.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT2538
31. - 33.Aurimas Bartkus - Auguste KlimaiteLTU2538
34.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST2538
35.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU2538
36.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER2538
37.Dmitry Bunin - Magdalena BaranowskaRUS2030
38.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU2030
39.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUKR2030
40.Gabriel Opris - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST2030
41.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT2030
42.Aleksey Sharamed - Aliaksandra SmiatannikavaBLR2030
43. - 44.Leonid Khokhlov - Yulia KoshkinaRUS2030
43. - 44.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFIN2030
45.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRUS2030
46. - 47.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEST2030
46. - 47.Matas Norkus - Diana TamosauskaiteLTU2030
48.Mikita Shauchenka - Anastasiya PrylutskayaBLR2030

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
49. - 50.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBLR58
49. - 50.Deniss Artemjevs - Julija GusevaLAT58
51. - 52.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEST58
51. - 52.Ralfs Jugans - Diana RomancaneLAT58
53.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR58
54. - 55.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLTU58
54. - 55.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST58
56. - 57.Edgars Seleznevs - Inna KlasaLAT58
56. - 57.Arturs Caune - Megija GrundbergaLAT58
58. - 59.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFIN58
58. - 59.Elvis Kurzemnieks - Annija BergmaneLAT58
60. - 61.Marius Mince - Monika KatkauskaiteLTU58
60. - 61.Artis Janmeijs - Vineta ZiverteLAT58
62.Martins Kagainis - Eliza LucavaLAT58
63.Antton Schukov - Alina SusiFIN58
64.Aleksejs Saburovs - Laima CauniteLAT58
65. - 66.Justinas Mejeris - Giedre LescinskaiteLTU58
65. - 66.Mantas Sausdravas - Mege SerniuteLTU58
67.Emils Viksnins - Alina RekenaLAT58
68.Aleksandr Pasin - Ugne VysniauskaiteLTU58
69.Tomas Siaulytis - Jolanta LaurinaityteLTU58
70. - 71.Kipras Paulauskas - Greta PrialgauskaiteLTU58
70. - 71.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST58
72.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEST58
73.Deividas Pucita - Raminta BaguckyteLTU58