Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 19 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRUS19100165
2.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT6780132
3.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLAT6370116
4.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS8165107
5.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRUS806099
6.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT305591
7.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBLR725082

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBLR594879
9.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT214676
10.Yury Chudik - Anastasia KuznetsovaRUS554473
11.Leonid Khokhlov - Yulia KoshkinaRUS324269
12.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRUS44066

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Maxim Belikov - Ekaterina SherginaRUS3558
14.Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLAT3558
15. - 16.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMDA3558
15. - 16.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRUS3558
17. - 19.Zymantas Kucikas - Agne PeceliunaiteLTU3558
17. - 19.Vilius Jakas - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU3558
17. - 19.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU3558
20.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBLR3558
21.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU3558
22.Daniels Belugins - Marija MihailovaLAT3558
23.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEST3558
24.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU3558
25.Arturs Freimanis - Elina MucenieceLAT2541

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
26.Jurijs Belezjaks - Kerolaina PastareLAT2541
27. - 29.Roberto Carano - Valentina RiccoITA2541
27. - 29.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR2541
27. - 29.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDEN2541
30.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST2541
31.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRUS2541
32.Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU2541
33.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST2541
34.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU2541
35.Vladimir Zubov - Anastasia OkladnikovaRUS2541
36.Edgars Kravalis - Laura ValtaLAT2541
37.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR2033
38.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEST2033
39.Alex Gerlein - Alexandra ElertGER2033
40. - 41.Gabriel Opris - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST2033
40. - 41.Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLTU2033
42. - 43.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRUS2033
42. - 43.Aleksey Sharamed - Aliaksandra SmiatannikavaBLR2033
44.Mihkel Hiiet - Silvia LaivEST2033
45. - 47.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRUS2033
45. - 47.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFIN2033
45. - 47.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEST2033
48.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRUS2033
49.Martins Kagainis - Eliza LucavaLAT58

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
50.Mikita Shauchenka - Anastasiya PrylutskayaBLR58
51.Michael Roedelbronn - Patricija BelousovaGER58
52. - 53.Reinis Rubins - Anastasija MuravjovaLAT58
52. - 53.Imantas Stulpinas - Gintare GedminaiteLTU58
54.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEST58
55. - 56.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPOL58
55. - 56.Artis Janmeijs - Vineta ZiverteLAT58
57.Janis Strelnieks - Eliza GrinvaldeLAT58
58.Emils Viksnins - Alina RekenaLAT58
59. - 60.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA58
59. - 60.Roberts Zageris - Marina ClenovaLAT58
61.Matias Niemela - Katarina SuviniittyFIN58
62.Antton Schukov - Alina SusiFIN58
63.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST58