Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 15 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRUS61300450
2.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRUS65270405
3.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS7240360
4.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT54220330
5.Viacheslav Samokhin - Marina ZakharovaRUS76200300
6.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS64180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina KretzGER16160240
8.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLAT45150225
9.Arturs Freimanis - Paula KukuteLAT15140210
10.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLTU88130195
11.Silvestras Koroliovas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU68120180
12.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS78110165
13.Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Diana MackevicaLAT79100150

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN390135
14. - 15.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT1990135
16.Nikolai Solujazikov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST6075112
17.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRUS5370105
18.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST8168102
19.Anton Ermolenko - Elina LebjodkinaEST66699
20.Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia SazonovaRUS356496
21.Vladislav Robatshenko - Marina TulpEST806293
22.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER746090
23.Sander Hakkinen - Jeva SkarletEST675887
24.Oliver Kips - Aleksandra TuzikovaEST625582

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU725075
26.Armand Fazullin - Sofiya AksenchykBLR85075
27.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDEN275075
28. - 30.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN115075
28. - 30.Joergen Buse - Evangeline NoergaardDEN375075
28. - 30.Volodymyr Kasilov - Mie Rise AdrianDEN775075
31. - 33.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN384568
31. - 33.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER584568
31. - 33.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLTU634568
34.Marius Gotbergas - Roberta KalibataiteLTU524568
35.Egor Kosiakov - Aryna KharytonenkaBLR284568
36. - 38.Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie RamellaNOR204568
36. - 38.Dmitry Lakhin - Yana RozhnovaRUS244568
36. - 38.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN304568
39. - 40.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLAT264060
39. - 40.Illya Latanyuk - Ekaterina MeshcheryakovaUKR344060
41.Artur Viitmann - Monika MinaEST874060
42.Karl Henrik Palm - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEST434060
43.Adomas Kielaitis - Mege SerniuteLTU13552
44.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR493552
45.Andrey Davydik - Elizabeth KiviEST853552
46. - 47.Artjoms Mihailovs - Sindija BerzinaLAT123552
46. - 47.Karl Kristian Alasi - Nelli BaljasnajaEST443552
48.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN103552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLAT2358
50.Slawomir Sowa - Julia RetfinskaPOL69
51.Alexander Kozlovsky - Eliza TrejaLAT258
52. - 53.Juho Ramakko - Ella RaskFIN3958
52. - 53.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNOR7158
54.Ihar Mashkou - Yana KastsiukBLR3158
55.Arturs Orlovskis - Emija Emilija GrigorjevaLAT1858
56.Tonis Reinik - Kristina MazovaEST7358
57.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST8658
58.Arturs Caune - Megija GrundbergaLAT1458
59.Andris Pirogs - Liva BurkovskaLAT558
60.Vytautas Seputis - Gabriele VaiciulyteLTU8358
61. - 62.Arturs Leskovskis - Liana MartinsoneLAT1758
61. - 62.Nauris Verecinskis - Annika ValmaLAT5558
63.Navid Hasan - Roksolana SohaLAT5658

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAleksandr Lisenok - Anastasiya KuzkoBLR
detailArsenijs Jevstafjevs - Mališeva AnastasijaLAT
detailArtsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR
detailDaniel Stang - Nicole FreiGER
detailLucevičs Dmitrijs - Ivita OzolinaLAT
detailEdgars Gabidulins - Snurnicina DarjaLAT
detailVingiliauskas Gytis - Antanaityte KristinaLTU
detailIgnas Venslovas - Urte LiutkeviciuteLTU
detailIlya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBLR
detailIvan Zlobin - Slaviana SinevichBLR
detailMeskauskas Julius - Emilija MartisiuteLTU
detailJustas Girdvainis - Ieva RiepsaiteLTU
detailJustinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU
detailKarolis Tarasevicius - Karolina SteckuteLTU
detailKaspar Matas - Kukumagi Kadri HeboEST
detailKirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaRUS
detailKrists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT
detailGricenko Maksim - Bernate LauraLAT
detailNikita Kudriavtsev - Ekaterina ZavilovichRUS
detailMikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBLR
detailPhilipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS
detailSviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS
detailAišpurs Valters - Rukosujeva JelizavetaLAT
detailVykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLTU
detailYahor Murzich - Sviatlana HarnouskayaBLR