Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 16 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania18300405
2.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia47270364
3.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLithuania70240324
4.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLatvia72220297
5.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLithuania77200270
6.Viacheslav Samokhin - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation76180243

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nils Jugans - Anna Elizabete KalninaLatvia57160216
8.Roberto Carano - Anastasija PiazenkoLithuania60150202
9. - 10.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRussian Federation5140189
9. - 10.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation23140189
11.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia78120162
12.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBelarus40110148

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Armand Fazullin - Sofiya AksenchykBelarus8100135
13. - 14.Nikolai Solujazikov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEstonia56100135
15.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGermany1480108
16.Valerio Postini - Ilaria LauriaItaly7475101
17.Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia SolovievaRussian Federation297094
18. - 19.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRussian Federation596892
18. - 19.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGermany716892
20.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLatvia216486
21.Aleksandr Aniscenko - Marta Liga RikaLatvia836284
22.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation76081
23.Lukas Markevicius - Gabija TuinaiteLithuania465878
24.Vladislav Sokolov - Anastasija VolkonskaLatvia825574
25.Shahar Zismanovich - Marika OdikadzeIsrael665068

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDenmark275068
27.Hjalmar Goransson - Sara FrisackSweden285068
28.Joergen Buse - Evangeline NoergaardDenmark345068
29.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEstonia815068
30.Mantas Kubilius - Goda DagyteLithuania495068
31.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLatvia164561
32.Marco Liberato Simeone - Marianna FerrariItaly504561
33. - 34.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland354561
33. - 34.Slawomir Sowa - Julia RetfinskaPoland67
35.Andrey Davydik - Elizabeth KiviEstonia44561
36.Karl Henrik Palm - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEstonia374561
37.Jussi Jurkola - Karoliina MaekinenFinland364054
38.Oliver Kips - Aleksandra TuzikovaEstonia584054
39.Linards Abelite - Paula Lauma JakobijaLatvia454054
40.Arturs Leskovskis - Liana MartinsoneLatvia124054
41.Edgars Gabidulins - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia194054
42. - 44.Erik Belihs - Katrina Anna KrauleLatvia224054
42. - 44.Mark Sergej - Agnese ZunaLatvia514054
42. - 44.Navid Hasan - Roksolana SohaLatvia534054
45. - 47.Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Liis TavaEstonia42
45. - 47.Romans Reinikovs - Karina NikitinaLatvia633547
45. - 47.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNorway693547

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAdomas Kielaitis - Mege SerniuteLithuania
detailAidens Zalans - Strauta Beate AnneLatvia
detailAlexey Kulikov - Kristina FokinaRussian Federation
detailAndris Klievens - Šauere SantaLatvia
detailArsenijs Jevstafjevs - Mališeva AnastasijaLatvia
detailArtem Valiev - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation
detailArtsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBelarus
detailAugustas Gostautas - Rugile AnuzyteLithuania
detailLucevičs Dmitrijs - Ivita OzolinaLatvia
detailDmitry Lakhin - Yana RozhnovaRussian Federation
detailAbols Edijs Endijs - Jana DubovskaLatvia
detailGabrielius Vaikasas - Rusne GlinskyteLithuania
detailAlessandro Di Melfi - Francesca BerettaItaly
detailVingiliauskas Gytis - Antanaityte KristinaLithuania
detailIlya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBelarus
detailIlja Davidovs - Klapere Katrina KoraLatvia
detailIvan Ivanov - Diana BaranovaBulgaria
detailIvan Zlobin - Slaviana SinevichBelarus
detailKaspar Matas - Kukumagi Kadri HeboEstonia
detailKirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaRussian Federation
detailKirils Rasimjonoks - Yaroslava TkachLatvia
detailKrists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia
detailLauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLatvia
detailGricenko Maksim - Bernate LauraLatvia
detailMaxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation
detailNikita Kudriavtsev - Ekaterina ZavilovichRussian Federation
detailMikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBelarus
detailRokas Naumovas - Melinda LodaiteLithuania
detailRolansi Sunhuj - Lusisi PososisiPeople's Republic of China
detailAslanov Sabuhi - Maria AgafonovaAzerbaidjan
detailSander Hakkinen - Jeva SkarletEstonia
detailSviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRussian Federation
detailVadims Labunskis - Kostišina AnastasijaLatvia
detailAišpurs Valters - Rukosujeva JelizavetaLatvia
detailKasikov Vladimir - Adrian Mie RiseDenmark
detailVladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation