Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 04 December 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Timokhin - Anna de GrandeRussian Federation
2.Sergey Riupine - Elena Khvorova
3.Vlad Pavlov - Svetlana PolyaninaRussian Federation
4.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
5.Andrey Gapich - Elena GapichLithuania
6.Dmitri Shipilov - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
7.Evgeniy Rupin - Natalia GuzeevaRussian Federation
8.Evgueni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukRussian Federation
8.Torsten Wiedmann - Liana ShakurovaRussian Federation
10.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
11.Alexander Berezin - Natalia Larionova
12.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUkraine
13.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PantileevaGermany
14.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
14.Dmytro Petrov - Julia ZagoruichenkoUkraine
14.Rouslan Rogozhin - Elena Gabdrakhmanova
17.Sergei Khadzhiev - Olga YagantFinland
18.Dmitry Ilyushenkov - Ekaterina LapaevaRussian Federation
19.Oleg Kurianov - Natalia TerekhovaRussian Federation
20.Edouard Izotov - Victoria ParfionovaUkraine
20.Aleksandr Kovalchuk - Olga BorunovaRussian Federation
22.Viktor Fedorin - Ekaterina FedorinaRussian Federation
22.Andrey Rapohin - Ekaterina GerasimovaRussian Federation
24.Denis Barankov - Elena IvanyukRussian Federation
25.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
25.Sergey Jupilov - Yulia Afanasieva
25.Mikhail Kolomietc - Natalia MaklahovaRussian Federation
25.Lech Swedak - Magdalena Rozinska
29.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
30.Pasha Kovalev - Anya GarnisUnited States
31.Mykhaylo Samoshchenko - Julia ZavadskaUkraine
31.Maksim Podoprigora - Irina DubovikRussian Federation
33.Sergey Surkov - Aksinia BalovnevaRussian Federation
34.Alexey Aleksanov - Marina Aleksanova
34.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
36.Sergey Saprykin - Anzhelika VagapovaRussian Federation
36.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
36.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
39.Vladislav Silde - Olga DoubravinaLithuania
39.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elizaveta Nestrova
39.Dmitri Antochin - Alla KolocavaRussian Federation
39.Ivalo Tonchev - Natalia VelikayaUkraine
43.Evgeniy Shedin - Elena Shedina
43.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Goncharenko
45.Kirill Nikitin - Svetlana Usenko
45.Evgeni Almuratov - Marina Botina
45.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
45.Pavel Yaurov - Veronika PonomarevaRussian Federation