Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 16 April 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
10.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
11.Evgeni Shedrin - Elena ShedrinaRussian Federation
11.Denis Kaspirovitch - Natalia Gavrilova
13.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUkraine
14.Kirill Sheveliev - Anna DoroshFinland
14.Sergey Saprykin - Anzhelika VagapovaRussian Federation
14.Iduard Izotov - Victoria Parfionova
17.Andrey Sviridenko - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation
18.Alexei Alexanov - Marina AlexanovaGermany
19.Denis Ignatiev - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
19.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRussian Federation
21.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Iana BalabaevaRussian Federation
22.Mihail Volkov - Irina PershunkinaRussian Federation
22.Dmitry Pass - Svetlana KuznetcovaRussian Federation
24.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
25.Vladislav Silde - Olga DoubravinaLithuania
25.Evgeniy Rupin - Natalia GuzeevaRussian Federation
25.Pasha Kovalev - Anya GarnisUnited States
28.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
28.Dmitry Ilyushenkov - Ekaterina LapaevaRussian Federation
28.Evgeni Almuratov - Marina Botina
31.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
32.Alexandr Koulakov - Olesya KhripchenkoRussian Federation
32.Evgeniy Imrekov - Anna Melnikova
32.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
35.Ivalo Tonchev - Natalia VelikayaUkraine
35.Anatoli Grankovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
37.Vladislav Kotov - Marina DergunovaRussian Federation
38.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitri Spirin - Elena HolonaRussian Federation
39.Evgueni Smaguine - Anna GinkoRussian Federation
39.Mihail Kuznetcov - Ekaterina ProhorovaRussian Federation
39.Vsevolod Kochalov - Elena DudinaRussian Federation
43.Denis Podolski - Veronika ShishkinaRussian Federation
43.Dmitri Kuzmenko - Anastasia BelostotskaiaRussian Federation
45.Denis Karmyshev - Julia BobrovskayaRussian Federation
46.Maxim Tupitsin - Irina KurskaiaRussian Federation
47.Evgeni Kovalev - Natalia MaklakovaRussian Federation
48.Igor Gonchar - Iaroslava GoncharRussian Federation
49.German Marjin - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
50.Andrei Grebenuk - Olga SivkinaRussian Federation
51.Sergey Pozharinski - Svetlana BogdanovaRussian Federation
52.Evgeni Stekalev - Ekaterina TrofimovaRussian Federation
52.Epifanov Artem - Maria TurlupovaRussian Federation
54.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtkovaRussian Federation
54.Alexandr Juchkov - Maria KaliberdaRussian Federation
54.Denis Galkin - Elena DudarevaRussian Federation
57.Sergei Zamorenko - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
58.Rustam Shaiahmetov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
58.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation
58.Dmitri Jukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
61.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
62.Andrey Tkachev - Daria LovchinovskayaRussian Federation
62.Vladimir Matveev - Kristina LitvinovaRussian Federation
64.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
64.Vladislav Radetski - Anastasija AntonovaRussian Federation
64.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
64.Alexei Afanasiev - Olga MehlingRussian Federation
68.Mihail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
69.Alexey Kubrin - Kristina Ustinova
70.Evgeni Samobaev - Svetlana VilmanRussian Federation
70.Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina FediakinaRussian Federation
70.Sergei Breus - Iulia GvozdevaRussian Federation
70.Kirill Andrianov - Alina ShliahovaRussian Federation
70.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
75.Mihail Timofeev - Irina BurtakovskayaRussian Federation
75.Ivan Tarkhanov - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
75.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation
75.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
75.Alexandr Ilinih - Svetlana BaninaRussian Federation
80.Evgeni Savin - Anastasia LisenkovaRussian Federation
80.Oleg Razdorskih - Olga BityutskihRussian Federation
80.Sergei Petrov - Elena AfanasievaRussian Federation
83.Alexandr Konuhov - Ludmila BatianovaRussian Federation
83.Dmitri Kaiafa - Ekaterina SamkovaRussian Federation
83.Sergei Beloserov - Anna NegrebovaRussian Federation
86.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRussian Federation
86.Andrei Mihailovski - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation
86.Roman Manjosov - Natalia NagovitsinaRussian Federation
89.Sergei Guskov - Ekaterina IsverskaiaRussian Federation
89.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
89.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBelarus
92.Artem Fedorushkin - Inga KapkanshikovaRussian Federation
93.Petr Ezhov - Maria GutnikRussian Federation
94.Andrei Istranov - Iulia KovalenkoRussian Federation
95.Vadim Sokolov - Evgeniya BelyaevaRussian Federation
96.Maxim Tarlikov - Elena SavkinaRussian Federation
96.Igor Serov - Elena StankovaRussian Federation