Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 15 April 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
2.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
3.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtsovaMoldova
4.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFinland
5.Andrei Tiabut - Anna MikhedUkraine
6.Urbaitis Gediminas - Ramune KukyteRussian Federation
7.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
8.Denis Kaspirovich - Natalia Gavrilova
9.Roman Nikiforov - Maryna EvtuschenkoUkraine
9.Maksim Guskov - Julia KornilovaRussian Federation
11.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFinland
12.Sergei Jokhov - Evgeniya PashkinaRussian Federation
13.Pavel Yartsev - Marina BaslykUkraine
13.Nikolai Dzhamberbaev - Yna BalabaevaRussian Federation
15.Sergey Miheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
16.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
16.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PetrovaRussian Federation
16.Roman Goncharov - Elena Simakova
16.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
20.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
21.Aleksander Vanshugin - Oksana SkripnikRussian Federation
21.Nikolai Scheremuhin - Natalia IurdanovaRussian Federation
23.Nikolai Darin - Yulia TutushinaRussian Federation
24.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
25.Andrei Istranov - Iulia KovalenkoRussian Federation
26.Valery Zaharov - Natalia Mitjakina
27.Dmitri Spirin - Elena HolonaRussian Federation
27.Alexandr Mangov - Joulia Maximova
29.Alexey Yazykov - Viktoria ShlyusaverRussian Federation
29.Andrey Shalygin - Irina ShalyginaRussian Federation
29.Andrey Mojeyko - Yulia MelnikUkraine
29.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
33.Iavor Viltschev - Iglika PopovaRussian Federation
33.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
33.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRussian Federation
33.Alexey Eremenko - Ekaterina VershininaRussian Federation
37.Roman Maluta - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
37.Ivan Lebedev - Irina Pechenova
37.Alexei Kravets - Olga ZuevaRussian Federation
40.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRussian Federation
40.Dimitri Filippov - Viktoria ShumilovaRussian Federation
40.Kirill Andrianov - Alina ShliahovaRussian Federation
43.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRussian Federation
44.David Kulumbegashvili - Ia KvirikashviliGeorgia
45.Sergei Beloserov - Anna NegrebovaRussian Federation
46.Artem Fedorushkin - Inga KapkanshikovaRussian Federation
47.Sergei Talyantsev - Kristina IvanovaRussian Federation
47.Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalia OvcharenkoRussian Federation