Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Ryazan - Russian Federation on 06 January 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation7088
2.Alexey Kabirov - Veronika KliushinaRussian Federation6581
3.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRussian Federation6075
4.Nikolay Provatorov - Anastasia VolchkovaRussian Federation5569
5.Oleksandr Rondol - Yulija SamoylovaUkraine5366
6.Maxim Valeev - Anna BalandinaRussian Federation5062
7.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation4556
8.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation4354
8.Nikolay Elizariev - Karina AkhmadullinaRussian Federation4354
10.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia3949
11.Pavel Ivanov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation3544
12.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation3038
13.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus2025
14.Evgueni Losev - Natalia VelikayaRussian Federation2025
15.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2025
16.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexey Shamin - Anna BesarabovaRussian Federation2025
18.Alexandr Miliaev - Militina KradenovaRussian Federation2025
19.Sergey Dashkevich - Darina SemenovaUkraine2025
20.Oleg Murzov - Olga BaykinaRussian Federation2025
21.Nikolay Govorov - Irina ZepsRussian Federation2025
22.Maxim Soyko - Elena AvdeevaRussian Federation2025
23.Ruslan Akolupin - Anna AkimushkinaRussian Federation2025
23.Imant Bulychev - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation2025
23.Vadim Volkov - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation2025
26.Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella SmolentsevaRussian Federation1519
27.Alexey Shishlenkov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation1519
27.Alexey Grishin - Alina DozhdevaRussian Federation1519
27.Gorislav Yachmenev - Olga KonstantinovaRussian Federation1519
30.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation1519
31.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation1519
32.Alexey Efremenko - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation1519
32.Mikhail Britanov - Daria BrezhitskayaRussian Federation1519
34.Vadim Golovchanov - Victoria ProniaevaRussian Federation1519
34.Sergey Trishkin - Alevtina LikhachevaRussian Federation1519
36.Evgeny Korshunov - Elena MolchanovaRussian Federation1519
36.Andrey Abramov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation1519
38.Yaroslav Kuznetsov - Tatiana TkachenkoRussian Federation1215
39.Alexandr Napolinsky - Olga ShumovaRussian Federation1215
39.Alexandr Rasskazov - Anastasia TolstikovaRussian Federation1215
41.Evgeny Titov - Arina KolkovaRussian Federation1215
41.Maxim Zaverkin - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation1215
41.Andrey Popov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation1215
44.Artem Bulava - Natalia SaninaRussian Federation1215
45.Petr Shmelev - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation1215
46.Sergey Shchegolev - Victoria BraginaRussian Federation1215
46.Sergey Morozov - Julia BelovaRussian Federation1215
48.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation1215
49.Alexandr Konchenko - Natalia BibikovaRussian Federation56
50.Mikhail Zobov - Elina ShapovalovaRussian Federation56
51.Nikolay Shemiakin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation56
52.Vasily Orlov - Tatiana LikhachevaRussian Federation56